Back
CIF San Diego Section Championships 2013 - 5/25/2013
5/25/2013
Results for Division II
Event 1 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Cathedral Catholic /sd SD 47.77 1 Q
2 University Cty/sd SD 49.14 1
3 Olympian /sd SD 49.16 2
4 Del Norte /sd SD 49.78 2
5 Mt. Miguel /sd SD 50.21 2
6 La Jolla /sd SD 50.50 2
7 Valley Center /sd SD 50.51 2
8 Monte Vista /sd SD 50.63 2
9 Mater Dei /sd SD 51.15 2
Event 2 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Monte Vista /sd SD 43.07 1
2 Olympian /sd SD 43.21 1
3 Del Norte /sd SD 43.26 2
4 St. Augustine /sd SD 43.35 2
5 Madison /sd SD 43.48 2
6 Francis Parker /sd SD 43.51 2
7 University Cty/sd SD 43.61 1
8 Valley Center /sd SD 43.80 2
9 Mt. Miguel /sd SD 44.81 2
Event 3 Women 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bernd, Kelly 9 Canyon Crest/sd 4:54.19 1 Q
2 Hudson, Kaylee 12 Vally Cnt/sd 5:03.07 2
3 Lopez, Emily 12 Monte Vst/sd 5:07.94 2
4 Charles, Anne 11 Canyon Crest/sd 5:09.80 2
5 Lepe, Celina 11 Monte Vst/sd 5:14.28 2
6 Flores, Cindy 12 Kearny/sd 5:17.77 2
7 Roberts, Lauren 10 La Jolla/sd 5:20.96 2
8 Fischer, Janine 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 5:21.20 2
9 Moody, Kirsten 10 Del Norte /sd 5:22.23 2
10 Von Musser, Montana 10 Cathedral/sd 5:22.70 2
11 Nielson, Kelsey 11 Clairemont/sd 5:28.14 2
12 Kelly, Ann 10 Univers C/Sd 5:50.72 2
Event 4 Men 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bourke, Patrick 12 Cathedral/sd 4:21.15 2
2 Vazquez, Daniel 12 Castle Pk/sd 4:21.35 2
3 Bernd, Josh 11 Canyon Crest/sd 4:22.17 2
4 Carroll, Ryan 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 4:23.49 1
5 Quiroz, Mark 11 Del Norte /sd 4:25.25 2
6 Tu, Johnathan 12 Canyon Crest/sd 4:26.30 2
7 Lepe, Steven 12 Monte Vst/sd 4:26.34 2
8 King, Thomas 12 Bishop's/sd 4:26.43 2
9 Boffman, Raymond 10 Cathedral/sd 4:30.00 2
10 Gomez, Daniel 12 El Capitan/sd 4:30.49 2
11 Hoffman, Spencer 12 Del Norte /sd 4:32.33 1
12 Ortiz, Jesus 12 Castle Pk/sd 4:32.34 2
Event 5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Labrie-Smith, Hannah 10 Cathedral/sd 14.39 1.4 1 Q
2 Hancock, Kelli 12 La Jolla/sd 14.64 1.4 1 Q14.633
3 Johnson, Dani 9 Cathedral/sd 14.64 1.4 1 Q14.638
4 Judkins, Charmayne 12 Olympian /sd 15.58 2.6 2
5 Wilson, Camille 12 Coronado/sd 15.88 2.6 2
6 Mandell, Ruby 9 Del Norte /sd 15.95 2.6 2
7 Begin, Taylor 10 El Capitan/sd 16.36 2.6 2
8 Nealis, Hannah 9 Vally Cnt/sd 16.40 2.6 2
9 Abagat, Janica 11 Castle Pk/sd 16.68 2.6 2
Event 6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Nelson, Tyler 11 Del Norte /sd 14.78 1.4 1 Q
2 Cervantes, Carlos 12 Brawley /sd 15.40 1.3 2
3 Adelekan, Hammed 12 Univers C/Sd 15.63 1.3 2
4 Harper, Jerry 11 Santa Fe Ch /sd 15.76 1.3 2
5 Woodhall, Troy 12 Canyon Crest/sd 15.87 1.3 2
6 Martin, Davon 12 Mission B/Sd 16.08 1.3 2
7 Rustin, Kurt 11 La Jolla/sd 16.22 1.3 2
8 Lewis, Zach 9 Santana /sd 16.52 1.3 2
9 Cable, Nathan 12 El Capitan/sd 20.93 1.3 2
Event 7 Women 400 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Armitage, Betsy 12 Clairemont/sd 56.10 1 Q
2 Zlatic, Karly 12 La Jolla/sd 56.94 1
3 Harmeyer, Jenna 10 La Jolla/sd 58.86 2
4 McCurdy, Katy 12 Del Norte /sd 59.48 2
5 Best, Sydney 9 Del Norte /sd 59.99 2
6 Hobrock, Claire 9 Cathedral/sd 1:01.04 2
7 Smith, Brianna 10 Kearny/sd 1:01.64 2
8 Flemming, Gabie 11 Monte Vst/sd 1:01.67 2
9 Valdez, Alyssa 9 Central Union/sd 1:02.72 2
Event 8 Men 400 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McInerny, Michael 12 Vally Cnt/sd 50.10 1
2 Jones, Alex 11 Francis Parker 50.51 2
3 Lucido, Jerome 12 Del Norte /sd 50.58 1
4 Sexton, Nick 9 Christian/sd 50.80 2
5 Durall, Jack 11 Del Norte /sd 51.80 2
6 Essex, Nick 12 Del Norte /sd 52.23 2
7 Jones, Joshua 12 Escondido Charte 52.30 2
8 Frimpong, Justice 12 Univers C/Sd 52.48 2
-- Jackson, Jemeil 11 Monte Vst/sd DQ 2 Lane
Event 9 Women 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Labrie-Smith, Hannah 10 Cathedral/sd 11.97 2.5 1 Q
2 Gonzalez, Viviana 12 Mater Dei /sd 12.14 2.5 1
3 Johnson, Dani 9 Cathedral/sd 12.15 2.5 1
4 Dozier, Talisha 11 Mt Miguel/sd 12.28 2.5 1
5 Conlin, Dana 12 Cathedral/sd 12.61 1.5 2 12.604
6 Johnson, Nicole 11 Olympian /sd 12.61 1.5 2 12.610
7 Jones, Deozjane 12 Univers C/Sd 12.62 1.5 2
8 Piland, Jaia 10 Mission B/Sd 12.71 1.5 2
-- LiDrazzah, Ralaina 10 Olympian /sd FS 1.5 2
Event 10 Men 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Doan, Paul 11 St Agstn/sd 10.84 2.4 1 Q
2 Dosier, DJ 11 Monte Vst/sd 10.92 2.4 1
3 Smith, Alexander 12 Mt Miguel/sd 10.98 2.4 1
4 Mayberry, Ayman 11 Francis Parker 11.05 1.1 2
5 Ricks, Anthony 11 Vally Cnt/sd 11.24 1.1 2
6 Brown, Darien 10 La Jolla Cd/Sd 11.27 1.1 2
7 Nobel, Markel 9 Palo Verde/sd 11.28 1.1 2
8 Carter, Tanner 11 Cathedral/sd 11.36 1.1 2
9 Bartolome, Jerome 12 Univers C/Sd 11.40 1.1 2
Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miller, Delaney 11 Racific Ridge 2:15.83 1
2 Flores, Cindy 12 Kearny/sd 2:17.62 2
3 Lopez, Emily 12 Monte Vst/sd 2:21.01 2
4 Fischer, Carissa 12 Cathedral/sd 2:21.54 2
5 Smith, Priscilla 11 Central Union/sd 2:21.55 2
6 Johnson, Chandler 11 Clairemont/sd 2:23.52 2
7 Fitzgerald, Kaylee 11 Cathedral/sd 2:23.77 2
8 Fierro, Samantha 11 San Diegu Ac /sd 2:24.11 1
9 Moody, Kirsten 10 Del Norte /sd 2:24.41 2
10 Carroll, Megan 12 La Jolla/sd 2:28.72 2
11 Nielson, Kelsey 11 Clairemont/sd 2:31.61 2
Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lawson, Lucas 12 Cathedral/sd 1:55.03 1
2 Grant, Garrett 11 Del Norte /sd 1:57.56 2
3 Barr, Chris 11 St Agstn/sd 1:57.94 1
4 Holbel, Paul 10 Del Norte /sd 1:58.47 2
5 Wong, Darin 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 1:58.76 2
6 Ortiz, Jesus 12 Castle Pk/sd 1:59.00 2
7 Wilson, Daniel 12 High Tech High 1:59.62 2
8 Pettit, Michael 12 Bishop's/sd 1:59.92 2
9 Greer, Bannon 11 Vally Cnt/sd 2:00.10 1
10 Scheidt, Steven 11 Univers C/Sd 2:00.68 2
11 Mercado, Juan 11 Central Union/sd 2:01.14 2
12 Carroll, Ryan 12 San Diegu Ac /sd 2:01.57 2
Event 13 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Labrie-Smith, Hannah 10 Cathedral/sd 42.49 1 Q
2 Hancock, Kelli 12 La Jolla/sd 42.59 1 Q
3 DeLaRosa, Mercedes 12 Mt Miguel/sd 47.01 2
4 Mandell, Ruby 9 Del Norte /sd 47.02 2
5 Velarde, Ana 12 Del Norte /sd 47.43 2
6 Judkins, Charmayne 12 Olympian /sd 47.99 2
7 Knudsen, Natalie 10 Cathedral/sd 49.20 2
8 Hernandez, Sophia 10 San Diegu Ac /sd 50.19 2
Event 14 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nelson, Tyler 11 Del Norte /sd 38.61 1 Q
2 Hernandez, Danny 12 Castle Pk/sd 39.74 1
3 Cervantes, Carlos 12 Brawley /sd 40.03 1
4 Skillin, Quinn 11 Univers C/Sd 40.71 2
5 Liborio, Felipe 11 Castle Pk/sd 41.16 2
6 Ramirez, Ismael 12 Central Union/sd 41.82 2
7 Marcus, Brian 10 Calvin C/ sd 41.93 2
8 Moore, Kevin 11 Madison /sd 42.30 2
Event 15 Women 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Johnson, Dani 9 Cathedral/sd 24.61 1.8 1 Q
2 Zlatic, Karly 12 La Jolla/sd 24.78 1.8 1 Q
3 Gonzalez, Viviana 12 Mater Dei /sd 24.83 1.8 1
4 LiDrazzah, Ralaina 10 Olympian /sd 25.23 1.8 1
5 Dozier, Talisha 11 Mt Miguel/sd 25.61 1.8 1
6 Santana, Hailie 10 Vally Cnt/sd 26.03 1.2 2
7 Johnson, Nicole 11 Olympian /sd 26.25 1.2 2
8 Finney, Katlyn 11 Mt Miguel/sd 26.50 1.2 2
Event 16 Men 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Doan, Paul 11 St Agstn/sd 22.19 1.3 1
2 Gibson, Isaiah 12 Olympian /sd 22.20 1.3 1
3 Dosier, DJ 11 Monte Vst/sd 22.30 1.3 1
4 Beck, Alex 10 Tri-City Ch 22.34 0.9 2
5 Ricks, Anthony 11 Vally Cnt/sd 22.61 0.9 2
6 Sourapas, Christian 10 Francis Parker 22.68 0.9 2
7 Mayberry, Ayman 11 Francis Parker 22.79 0.9 2
8 Carter, Tanner 11 Cathedral/sd 22.90 0.9 2
9 Jones, Alex 11 Francis Parker 23.11 0.9 2
Event 17 Women 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanborn, Jessica 12 Cathedral/sd 10:59.85
2 Mitchell, Ashley 12 Del Norte /sd 11:18.14
3 Doyle, Monica 12 Del Norte /sd 11:22.95
4 Lepe, Celina 11 Monte Vst/sd 11:23.57
5 Carpenter, Kayden 10 El Capitan/sd 11:24.21
6 Volk, Sophia 12 Univers C/Sd 11:29.67
7 Von Musser, Montana 10 Cathedral/sd 11:44.81
8 Bohan, Rachel 9 Cathedral/sd 11:47.71
9 Hudson, Kaylee 12 Vally Cnt/sd 11:50.07
10 Linsky, Jordan 11 La Jolla/sd 11:54.09
11 Cremer, Christine 11 Cathedral/sd 11:59.57
12 Steffen, Rachel 11 Coronado/sd 12:09.84
Event 18 Men 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lepe, Steven 12 Monte Vst/sd 9:37.42
2 Castillejos, David 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 9:42.00
3 Lopez, Miguel 12 Castle Pk/sd 9:46.63
4 Diehr, Julius 10 La Jolla Cd/Sd 9:49.32
5 Quiroz, Mark 11 Del Norte /sd 9:51.10
6 Mock, Andrew 12 Cathedral/sd 9:51.42
7 Inumerable, Eric 11 Del Norte /sd 9:51.72
8 Kilman, Alex 11 Bishop's/sd 9:52.84
9 Goulding, Callum 11 Canyon Crest/sd 10:02.28
10 Rodriguez, Rod 9 Vally Cnt/sd 10:05.58
11 Darwell, Reoh 11 El Capitan/sd 10:06.17
12 Halter, Chris 10 Bishop's/sd 10:16.15
Event 19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 La Jolla /sd SD 3:53.98 1 Q
2 Del Norte /sd SD 3:58.81 1
3 University Cty/sd SD 4:00.70 2
4 Monte Vista /sd SD 4:07.32 2
5 Cathedral Catholic /sd SD 4:10.18 2
6 Valley Center /sd SD 4:10.72 2
7 Central Union /sd SD 4:11.51 2
8 Olympian /sd SD 4:11.63 2
9 High Tech High SD 4:15.95 2
Event 20 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Olympian /sd SD 3:25.05 1
2 Del Norte /sd SD 3:25.95 2
3 Valley Center /sd SD 3:26.80 2
4 Central Union /sd SD 3:28.00 2
5 El Capitan /sd SD 3:28.42 2
6 Brawley /sd SD 3:30.76 2
7 Castle Park /sd SD 3:30.92 2
8 Francis Parker /sd SD 3:31.12 2
9 Cathedral Catholic /sd SD 3:31.37 1
Event 21 Women High Jump Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Curry, Breanna 11 Univers C/Sd 5-09.00 Q
2 Knudsen, Natalie 10 Cathedral/sd 5-01.00
3 Smith, Sierra 11 Coronado/sd 5-01.00
4 Goulding, Irlanda 10 Coronado/sd 4-11.00
5 Lusky, Katrina 10 Calvin C/ sd 4-11.00
6 Fields, Emily 10 Cathedral/sd 4-09.00
6 Bequer, Christina 12 Palo Verde/sd 4-09.00
-- Kulhanek, Kristen Monte Vst/sd NH
Event 22 Women Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tolda, Jady 12 Cathedral/sd 11-09.00 Q
2 Bartsch, Lauren 11 Coronado/sd 10-09.00
3 Chute, Rosemarie 12 La Jolla/sd 10-03.00
4 Im, Lauren 12 Canyon Crest/sd 10-03.00
5 Agnew, Madison 11 Univers C/Sd 9-09.00
6 Chandler, Clair 10 Cathedral/sd 9-09.00
7 Kulhanek, Kayla 12 Monte Vst/sd 9-03.00
8 Henderson, Victoria 12 Coronado/sd 8-09.00
9 Bumbaugh, Jennifer 9 Cathedral/sd 8-03.00
-- Kimmel, Katharine 12 Bishop's/sd NH
Event 23 Women Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Zlatic, Karly 12 La Jolla/sd 19-00.75 0.8 Q
2 Dozier, Talisha 11 Mt Miguel/sd 18-02.00 1.2 Q
3 Muhammad, Hadiyah 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 17-04.50 1.1 Q
4 Cromer, Christina 11 Univers C/Sd 16-09.50 1.4
5 Hopson, Madeline 11 Coronado/sd 16-09.50 1.8
6 Caddell, Nicole 12 Christian/sd 16-05.75 0.8
7 Phillips, Sarah 10 Cathedral/sd 16-04.75 2.6
8 Harmeyer, Jenna 10 La Jolla/sd 16-04.25 1.1
9 Shuler, Kylene 9 Julian /sd 16-04.00 -0.1
Event 24 Women Triple Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Cole, Caitlin 11 Del Norte /sd 38-01.75 1.6 Q
2 Muhammad, Hadiyah 11 La Jolla Cd/Sd 37-00.75 1.0
3 Nash, Olivia 9 Calvin C/ sd 35-05.00 2.1
4 Lusky, Katrina 10 Calvin C/ sd 35-03.50 2.7
5 Hopson, Madeline 11 Coronado/sd 34-09.50 2.9
6 Roberson, Satori 9 La Jolla/sd 34-03.00 3.9
7 Hickman, Miracl 11 Classical Acad 34-00.00 2.0
8 Barnes, Sydney 9 Olympian /sd 33-07.50 1.8
9 Chen, Ashley 11 Canyon Crest/sd 33-05.50 2.6
Event 25 Women Shot Put Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sierra, Vanessa 12 El Capitan/sd 41-06.75 Q
2 Tausaga, Laulauga 9 Mt Miguel/sd 40-02.00
3 Mohamed, Khiya 9 Imperial /sd 36-08.00
4 Jackson, Teairah 10 Castle Pk/sd 35-03.00
5 Jackson, Maya 12 Francis Parker 34-09.00
6 Driver, Billie 12 Mater Dei /sd 34-02.00
7 Bell, Brooke 10 Calvin C/ sd 31-09.00
8 Lewis, Tierrah 10 Health Sciences 31-01.00
9 Reilly, Savanna 11 Vally Cnt/sd 30-10.00
Event 26 Women Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Maya 12 Francis Parker 125-01
2 Sierra, Vanessa 12 El Capitan/sd 121-02
3 Reilly, Savanna 11 Vally Cnt/sd 111-11
4 Bell, Brooke 10 Calvin C/ sd 106-07
5 Jackson, Teairah 10 Castle Pk/sd 104-00
6 Pugal, Maegan 11 Del Norte /sd 103-03
7 Montion, Sarah 10 Castle Pk/sd 99-07
8 Tausaga, Laulauga 9 Mt Miguel/sd 96-05
9 Garcia, Marisol 11 Holtville/sd 95-04
Event 27 Men High Jump Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pritchett, Devonte 12 Univers C/Sd 6-03.00
2 Wetzel, Chad 12 Del Norte /sd 6-01.00
3 Rettig, Dillion 11 El Capitan/sd 6-01.00
4 Grey, Colin 12 Francis Parker 5-11.00
5 Kuamoo, Jacob 12 Palo Verde/sd 5-09.00
5 Smith, Devin 11 El Capitan/sd 5-09.00
5 Abrahms, Daniel 10 Cathedral/sd 5-09.00
8 Frapwell, Kolten 12 Canyon Crest/sd 5-09.00
8 Vedire, Atiyota 12 Palo Verde/sd 5-09.00
10 Johnson, Myles 9 St Agstn/sd 5-07.00
-- Heartfield, D'Yronn 10 Mt Miguel/sd NH
Event 28 Men Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Drammissi, Nick 12 El Capitan/sd 13-10.00
2 Wagenveld, Michael 11 Calvin C/ sd 13-10.00
3 DeJong, Robert 12 Calvin C/ sd 12-10.00
4 Stout, Jacob 11 Calvin C/ sd 12-04.00
4 Bingham, Kevin 11 Univers C/Sd 12-04.00
6 Rombach, Bobby 12 Canyon Crest/sd 11-10.00
6 Davis, Brendan 12 Del Norte /sd 11-10.00
8 Ramsey, Elias 12 El Capitan/sd 11-10.00
9 Gold, Jack 12 Coronado/sd 11-10.00
Event 29 Men Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Simpson, Alexander 12 Univers C/Sd 22-04.50 1.0
2 Carter, Chris 11 Imperial /sd 22-02.00 3.5
3 LeBlanc, Kyle 11 Univers C/Sd 21-10.75 2.4
4 Abel, Dominque 11 Mt Miguel/sd 21-09.00 4.0
5 Jackson, Devon 12 Mt Miguel/sd 21-04.00 2.4
6 Walker, Jalen 12 Mt Miguel/sd 21-01.25 3.0
7 Hill, Cameron 10 Cathedral/sd 21-00.00 1.9
8 Nelson, Tyler 11 Del Norte /sd 20-11.25 2.9
9 Nobel, Markel 9 Palo Verde/sd 20-08.75 1.4
Event 30 Men Triple Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jackson, Devon 12 Mt Miguel/sd 46-01.75 2.5 Q
2 Carter, Chris 11 Imperial /sd 43-08.50 1.8
3 Kim, Minsung 12 Olympian /sd 43-01.75 1.9
4 Hill, Christian 11 Del Norte /sd 41-06.00 3.5
5 Simington, Carter 10 La Jolla/sd 41-01.25 3.9
6 Castro, Jordan 12 Univers C/Sd 40-09.50 1.5
7 Santos, Kameron 10 Madison /sd 40-09.25 2.4
8 Cromer, Christen 11 Univers C/Sd 39-07.50 2.5
9 Smith, Devin 11 El Capitan/sd 39-01.50 1.8
Event 31 Men Shot Put Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ogundeji, Dotun 11 Madison /sd 57-10.50 Q
2 Santos, Sebastian 12 Imperial /sd 54-07.75 Q
3 Quigley, Gavin 12 St Agstn/sd 49-09.00
4 Vanderbilt, Jack 12 Christian/sd 49-03.00
5 Maldonado, Jorge 12 Vally Cnt/sd 46-01.00
6 De Leon, Leonardo 12 Palo Verde/sd 44-05.00
7 Quichocho, Jeremyah 10 El Capitan/sd 43-09.00
8 Tarbert, Terrance 12 San Pasqual Acad 43-08.00
9 Purifoy, Edward 10 Cathedral/sd 43-06.00
Event 32 Men Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ogundeji, Dotun 11 Madison /sd 171-06 Q
2 Navarrete, Oscar 12 Univers C/Sd 143-10
3 Quigley, Gavin 12 St Agstn/sd 143-09
4 Black, Norman 11 High Tech High 143-07
5 Todd, Steven 12 Kearny/sd 143-02
6 Savusa, Samo 11 Madison /sd 137-09
7 Solitare, Sean 11 Olympian /sd 136-02.50
8 Maldonado, Jorge 12 Vally Cnt/sd 130-01
9 Padilla, Paul 12 Olympian /sd 127-06.50