Girls
100 (Fully electronic)
Ross (Chr) 12.06
Stoudenmire (RB) 12.20
Puterbaugh (SFC) 12.30 (12.21w)
Gillespie (TCC) 12.30
Hecker (Cbad) 12.35
Player (Coro) 12.37
Bowens (UC) 12.39
Spears (SR) 12.39
Hodges (Os) 12.40
Iwobe (Os) 12.43
Houston (Ho) 12.44
Sanchez (Cathedral) 12.47
Dudley (OG) 12.48
Bennett (OR) 12.51
Taijeron (GH) 12.52
Clark (Pow) 12.53
Player (Coro) 12.57
Jefferson (Vi) 12.58
Gamble (Pow) 12.61
Parrish (SR) 12.66
King (PL) 12.67
Ellis (TP) 12.72
Barnum (RB) 12.74
Williams (MarV) 12.77
Williams (Esco) 12.79
Harris (MiM) 12.79
200
Houston (Ho) 24.70
Stoudenmire (RB) 24.79
Puterbaugh (SFC) 25.05
Bowens (UC) 25.49
Player (Coro) 25.55
Vilsaint (K) 25.59
Gamble (Pow) 25.63
Clark (Pow) 25.63
Jefferson (Vi) 25.69
Simpson (Se) 25.69
Hodges (Os) 25.70
Hecker (Cbad) 25.72
Beauchamp (Cbad) 25.74
Dudley (OG) 25.74
Sanchez (Cathedral) 25.75
Spears (SR) 25.78
Jordan (UC) 25.79
Ross (Chr) 25.79
Lofton (WV) 25.7
King (PL) 25.90
Taijeron (GH) 25.96
Ross (WV) 25.8
Jefferson (Vi) 25.9
400
Houston (Ho) 56.95
Ross (Chr) 57.30
Yahr (TP) 57.41
Simpson (Se) 57.42
Stoudenmire (RB) 57.74
Aurigemma (Cbad) 57.9
Neri (VC) 58.32
Jordan (UC) 58.60
Webber (Pow) 58.65
Boland (Cathedral) 58.70
Vitug (UC) 58.7
Bowens (UC) 58.83
Roberson (K) 58.91
Declos (UC) 59.10
Krassny (LCC) 59.18
Short (Mad) 59.24
Jacobs (Vi) 59.2
Clattenburg (CathC) 59.39
Alvarado (Marian) 59.52
Upshaw (OR) 59.55
Pitcairn (East) 59.59
Zafuta (TP) 59.61
Moore (TP) 59.64
Gamble (Pow) 59.77
800
Moore (TP) 2:13.90
Cruz (Vi) 2:14.56
Vitug (UC) 2:15.25
Aurigemma (Cbad) 2:16.3
Gillingham (TP) 2:16.48
Jacobs (Vi) 2:17.73
Plant-Thomas (LJ) 2:17.78
Consiglio (ECam) 2:17.80
Apgar (CalChr) 2:18.06
Egense (RB) 2:19.99
Throop (Cbad) 2:20.47
Vasquez (MH) 2:20.53
Schofield (Cbad) 2:20.8
Luch (Swt) 2:21.51
Osga (PH) 2:22.19
Mecke (SDgto) 2:22.34
Mayer (MoV) 2:21.95
Murphy (VC) 2:22.08
Balcom (Ram) 2:22.96
Roberson (K) 2:22.96
Drake (CathC) 2:22.99
Alcorn (LCC) 2:23.01
Andrews (LCC) 2:23.0
Rentz (MC) 2:23.16
Kayali (LJ) 2:23.44
Weebe (Esco) 2:23.51
1600
Andrews (LCC) 4:56.42
Schofield (Cbad) 4:57.84
Gillingham (TP) 4:58.64c
Silva (OLP) 5:06.49
Kayali (LJ) 5:06.94
Vasquez (MH) 5:08.10
Osga (PH) 5:08.27c
Shea (UC) 5:08.75
Zytkewicz (RBV) 5:09.02
Cruz (Vi) 5:09.98
Barajas (Vi) 5:10.74
Vitug (UC) 5:10.94
Rackley (LCC) 5:11.29
Jacobs (Vi) 5:11.8
Spinler (ECV) 5:12.25
Wyatt (Bi) 5:12.33
Avvampato (LJ) 5:12.81
Aurigemma (Cbad) 5:12.9
Draper (RB) 5:13.03
Privett (Coro) 5:13.87
Moore (TP) 5:14.28
Consiglio (ECam) 5:14.47
Morgan (TP) 5:14.92
3200
Andrews (LCC) 10:36.58 (6th all-time section)
Zytkewicz (RBV) 11:00.47
Draper (RB) 11:08.37
Morgan (TP) 11:10.33
Pischel (LJCD) 11:11.8
Clark (LCC) 11:15.44
Silva (OLP) 11:16.45
Keene (RBV) 11:18.46
Sandoval (Os) 11:20.01
Barajas (Vi) 11:23.09
Pischel (LJCD) 11:25.5
Gillingham (TP) 11:27.0
Anderson (UC) 11:30.72
Prim (TP) 11:30.80
100H (Fully Electronic)
Franklin (Mor) 15.38
Nealy (RB) 15.63
Kidd (ECam) 15.65
Allen (RBV) 15.80
Littleton (Vi) 15.90
Cooper (Hx) 15.96
Anderson (PL) 16.00
Williams (OR) 16.11
Powell (PH) 16.12
Payne (East) 16.14
Player (Coro) 16.15
Guillory (K) 16.18
Kennedy (CathC) 16.25
Meagher (SP) 16.26
Matthews (VC) 16.32
Ramsey (ECap) 16.39
Marshall (CanyC) 16.39
Nichols (TP) 16.51
Black (Os) 16.56
Idrijaz (OR) 16.57
300LH
Nealy (RB) 45.41
Player (Coro) 45.43
Franklin (Mor) 45.3
Cooper (Hx) 45.52
Meagher (SP) 45.90
Black (Os) 46.24
Delarosa (East) 46.36
Blaseio (TP) 46.45
Anderson (PL) 46.3
Desclos (UC) 46.53
Idradaj (SR) 46.73
Ramsey (ECap) 46.92
Nichols (TP) 47.05
Gossmeyer (SC) 47.13
Williams (OR) 47.23
Ta (RB) 47.2
Matthews (VC) 47.46
Thomas (Pow) 47.52
Guillory (K) 47.54
Littleton (Vi) 47.5
Pearl (Chr) 47.60
Paz (VC) 47.69
Kennedy (CathC) 47.78
Simmons (Cbad) 47.9
Macey (Vi) 48.0
400R
Poway 47.93
Carlsbad 48.86
Scripps Ranch 48.87
Rancho Bernardo 48.96
Oceanside 48.97
Christian 49.11
University City 49.13
Escondido 49.33
Cathedral 49.36
Mira Mesa 49.80
RBV 49.82
Otay Ranch 50.01
Rancho Buena Vista 50.07
Torrey Pines 50.19
Morse 50.43
Eastlake 50.46
Steele Canyon 50.61
San Pasqual 50.64
Vista 50.75
El Camino 50.85
Point Loma 50.85
1600R
University City 3:55.54
Scripps Ranch 3:57.62
Torrey Pines 3:57.67
Vista 3:57.95
Christian 3:59.53
Carlsbad 3:59.61
Otay Ranch 4:02.00
La Jolla 4:02.69
RBV 4:02.80
Kearny 4:04.74
Valley Center 4:04.74
Rancho Bernardo 4:05.78
Eastlake 4:06.91
Steele Canyon 4:07.06
San Pasqual 4:07.24
Poway 4:07.69
Bishop's 4:08.26
Cathedral Catholic 4:08.2
Kearny 4:08.91
Mission Hills 4:09.14
Escondido 4:09.74
La Costa Canyon 4:10.30
Westview 4:10.46
Henry 4:10.76
Otay Ranch 4:11.50
Helix 4:11.8
HJ
Sisler (LCC) 5-11 (Section record
2nd all-time)
Macey (Vi) 5-7
Dixon (OLP) 5-6
Criswell (Chr) 5-5
Anderson (PL) 5-5
Yahr (TP) 5-5
Player (Coro) 5-4
Toomey (LCC) 5-4
Reyes (Calvin) 5-4
Lupfer (WV) 5-3
Dickerson (Pow) 5-3
Thornton (GH) 5-3
Key (Morse) 5-2
Covington (Cbad) 5-2
Owens (East) 5-2
Daly (SP) 5-2
Burton (OR) 5-2
Adam (RB) 5-2
Moberly (RB) 5-2
Doede (Bi) 5-2
PV
Mattoon (RB) 13-0 (2nd all-time section)
Hoolko (LJ) 11-3
Eckert (Coro) 11-3
Ross (WV) 10-9
Kaneshiro (RB) 10-9
Anderson (LCC) 10-6
Plotkin (LJ) 10-6
Christensen (LJ) 10-6
Evans (Pow) 10-4
Stamos (Esco) 10-4
Ngo (Pow) 10-3
LJ
Maronesy (Hx) 18-2 1/2
Bennett (OR) 18-1 1/4
Hodges (Os) 17-9
Williams (Esco) 17-8 (18-4w)
Langford (Cbad) 17-6 3/4 (18-4 3/4w)
Kirchoffer (MoV) 17-5
Am. Browner (SD) 17-5
Pankey (MH) 17-3
Fu (LJ) 17-2 1/2
Jefferson (Vi) 17-1 1/2
Brooks (RB) 17-0 1/2
Cardon (Mad) 17-0 1/4
Brooks (UC) 16-11 1/4
Bridges (Marian) 16-10 1/2
McClure (Vi) 16-9 1/2
Lopez (RBV) 16-9
Lacombe (Bi) 16-8 3/4
Mohr (TP) 16-7 1/4
Jones (RB) 16-7
Viega (Swt) 16-7
Jennings (SC) 16-6 1/2
Ferguson (ECap) 16-6 1/4
TJ
Williams (Esco) 37-10 1/2 (38-4 1/2w)
Maronesy (Hx) 37-10 1/2
Browner (SD) 37-6 1/2 (37-11 3/4w)
Lanford (Cbad) 37-4 1/2
Nash (CL) 37-2
Nash (Chr. Life) 36-9
Cardon (Mad) 36-2
Roehrkasse (Bi) 36-0
Brooks (RB) 35-8
Reddick (Os) 35-6 3/4
Adley (SR) 35-4
Gary (Os) 35-1
Key (Morse) 35-0 1/2
Allen (RBV) 34-11 1/4
Mohr (TP) 34-10
Jones (RB) 34-10
Pankey (MH) 34-10
Meyer (LJ) 34-9 1/2
Bruns (WH) 34-7
Jefferson (Vi) 34-6 1/2
Payne (CathC) 34-6 1/2
Petros (RBV) 34-4 3/4
Daly (SP) 34-4 1/2
Gary (Os) 34-4
Dickerson (Pow) 34-3 1/2
Magos (Esco) 34-3 1/2
SP
Dyer (Vi) 41-11
Phelps (ECam) 40-6
Hererra (ECap) 40-1
Fesuiai (Vi) 40-0 1/2
Edney (Cent) 39-8 3/4
Sherman (Esco) 39-3 1/4
Aragon (Esco) 39-1 1/2
Sa'avedra (GH) 38-7
Logel (ECap) 38-7
Harris (K) 37-7 1/2
Hernandez (Craw) 36-5
Draheim (ECap) 36-3
Powell (OR) 35-9
Walsh (RB) 35-8 1/2
DT
Dyer (Vi) 143-5
Logel (ECap) 127-8
Soltysiak (OR) 122-8
Laie (Os) 122-4
Hererra (ECap) 122-3
Harris (K) 121-10
Nawab (MC) 120-8
Walsh (RB) 119-7
Goodson (Cathedral) 119-5
Phelps (ECam) 119-4
Sherman (Esco) 119-0
Logel (ECap) 117-3
Saavedra (GH) 116-7
Rogers (K) 116-3
Earl (RB) 113-6
Fa'apouli (ECam) 110-7
Fesuiai (Vi) 110-4
Tripoli (Ram) 109-7
|
Boys
100 (Fully electronic)
Patterson (Os) 10.56 (12th all-time section)
Alston (RBV) 10.69
Cooks (MH) 10.77
Daniels (Se) 10.93
Johnson (Horz) 10.94
M. Jones (Hx) 10.95
Lee (Ho) 10.99
Wade (PL) 11.01
Woods (SC) 11.03
Barbour (Cbad) 11.04
Branch (MC) 11.04
Clark (Braw) 11.09
Burton (MiM) 11.10
Darby (WH) 11.13
Reaves (MtM) 11.15
Craig (Esco) 11.15
200 Patterson (Os) 21.43
Cooks (MH) 21.51 (21.16w)
Reaves (MtM) 21.85
Daniels (Se) 21.97
Hodges (Vi) 21.8
Villavicencio (PL) 21.9
Alston (RBV) 22.02 (21.60w)
Johnson (Horz) 22.08
Thomas (Cathedral) 22.21
Wade (PL) 22.0
Turner (Ho) 22.0
Woods (SC) 22.28
Burton (MiM) 22.35
Singh (CU) 22.42
Thompson (UC) 22.47
Campos (UC) 22.48
Rogers (PL) 22.53
Sumpter (Fa) 22.53
Holt (Fa) 22.58
Craig (Esco) 22.60
400
Reaves (MtM) 48.01
Catchings (Esco) 48.64
Thomas (Cath) 48.74
Hodges (Vi) 49.10
Cannon (Se) 49.21
Cox (SD Sow) 49.58
Morgan (Ram) 49.66
Villavicencio (P) 49.72
Cooks (MH) 49.7
Sanders (Hoo) 49.89
Phillips (Hx) 50.06
Haselrig (OR) 50.10
Grigoriev (RB) 50.30
Ost (Cla) 50.31
Workman (MiM) 50.33
Turner (Ho) 50.3
Daniels (OR) 50.56
800
Jock (MB) 1:53.84
Jett (East) 1:54.02
Lynum-Young (Esco) 1:54.44
Carrillo (MH) 1:54.56
Thomas (Pow) 1:55.29
Dallet (OR) 1:56.12
Fleet (UC) 1:56.13
Acuavera (Esco) 1:56.92
Love (MC) 1:57.08
Hasvold (Fall) 1:57.26
Manley (Ram) 1:58.42
Wood (ECam) 1:58.49
Gregor-Smith (TP) 1:58.75
Sattles (MH) 1:58.83
Wertner (RB) 1:59.03
Custer (Vi) 1:59.10
Herrill (RBV) 1:59.16
Till (MB) 1:59.20
M. Vega (OG) 1:59.22
Groom (BV) 1:59.28
Brown (MiM) 1:59.39
Turner (Ho) 1:59.71
1600
Fleet (UC) 4:08.09 (4th all-time section)
Jett (East) 4:11.69
Hasvold (Fa) 4.13.92
Jarvis (RBV) 4:14.54
Avila (BV) 4:14.9
Guaderrama (GH) 4:20.48
Kuhlman (WV) 4:22.39
Till (MB) 4:22.77
Lloyd-Smith (TP) 4:23.36
Estrada (RBV) 4:25.19
Bahena (Claire) 4:25.63
Raedel (SP) 4:25.68
Randlett (Val) 4:25.85
Denman (OR) 4:25.91
Fox (SC) 4:25.99
Scherling (UC) 4:26.30
Van Dyk (Vi) 4:26.34
Flood (RB) 4:27.03
Roach (OR) 4:27.23
L. Binder (LJ) 4:27.35
Carrillo (MH) 4:27.42
Sheehan (SP) 4:27.70
Bareno (Val) 4:27.93
3200
Avila (BV) 9:01.77
Kuhlman (WV) 9:15.23c
Jarvis (RBV) 9:25.63
Bareno (Val) 9:33.38
Fleet (UC) 9:33.55
Albarren (RBV) 9:33.75
Stinson (RB) 9:34.05
Sherrod (SC) 9:35.53
Seat (BV) 9:36.78
Velasquez (OR) 9:36.99
Velasquez (OR) 9:37.60
Avilez (VC) 9:37.91
D. Vega (OG) 9:39.50
Estrada (RBV) 9:40.45
Granata (Fall) 9:43.88
Guaderrama (GH) 9:44.08
110HH (Fully electronic)
Brookins (Hx) 14.13 (5th all-time section)
Woods (OR) 14.62
Vasquez (OR) 14.77
Bruner (TP) 14.91
Abdi (SR) 14.99
P. Brown (Se) 15.02
Walker (Cbad) 15.08
Herd (RBV) 15.21
Chambers (MiM) 15.26
Portela (Esco) 15.27
Novilla (East) 15.27
Pollard (UC) 15.29
Gamat (MC) 15.29
Jereza (MiM) 15.31
Jones (Hx) 15.37
Hackett (TP) 15.37
Ayers (Ram) 15.43
300IH
Workman (MiM) 38.4
P. Brown (Se) 38.68
Woods (OR) 39.01
Herd (RBV) 39.58
Bruner (TP) 39.63
Chambers (MiM) 39.66
Boone (East) 39.82
Salazar (OR) 39.96
Abdi (SR) 39.97
Jafarzade (RB) 40.28
Ruiz (SD Sow) 40.36
Klarer (SC) 40.40
Leidigh (ECam) 40.49
400R
Escondido 41.90
Carlsbad 41.8
Helix 42.20
Oceanside 42.41
RBV 42.74
Hoover 43.01
Point Loma 43.0
El Camino 43.10
Horizon 43.11
Carlsbad 43.30
Steele Canyon 43.31
Sweetwater 43.32
Otay Ranch 43.37
Serra 43.2
1600R
Mission Hills 3:21.36
Escondido 3:21.72
Serra 3:22.90
Vista 3:23.17
Scripps Ranch 3:24.38
Helix 3:24.61
Otay Ranch 3:25.40
University City 3:25.41
Fallbrook 3:25.92
Mira Mesa 3:25.9
Rancho Bernardo 3:26.65
Mission Bay 3:26.77
Oceanside 3:26.90
El Capitan 3:27.75
Ramona 3:28.08
Torrey Pines 3:28.69
El Cajon Valley 3:28.99
Castle Park 3:29.59
Mt. Miguel 3:29.63
Hoover 3:29.65
Steele Canyon 3:29.69
HJ
Rosario (ECam) 6-9
LaFleur (Esc) 6-8
Mikutis (Chr) 6-7¼
Vasquez (OR) 6-7
Murray (Pow) 6-6
Perry (OR) 6-6
Scherer (Ram) 6-6
Sharpe (Morse) 6-4
Fukishima (Hoo) 6-3 1/2
Smith (SP) 6-3
P. Brown (Se) 6-3
Pollard (UC) 6-3
Woods (OR) 6-3
Bryant (OR) 6-3
Anderson (PL) 6-2
Gill (SA) 6-2
Brookins (Hx) 6-2
Wilson (MH) 6-2
Hopkins (TP) 6-2
Jenkins (GH) 6-2
PV
Simmons (Vi) 15-4
Will (RB) 15-1
Letourneau (Vi) 14-4
Gaarde (LCC) 14-0
Sommervill (RB) 14-0
Haproff (RBV) 14-0
Monticalvo (Esco) 14-0
Ly (GH) 14-0
Hogan (UC) 13-8
Aquinaldo (Vi) 13-7
Golden (RB) 13-7
Quintero (East) 13-6
Gibson (LJ) 13-6
Hanoian (LJ) 13-6
Gross (Vi) 13-6
Navarro (Swt) 13-6
LJ
Note....
Scroll down to the bottom of this page for a Danny Perez's version of the Long Jump list.
Lee (Ho) 24-2 1/2 (14th all-time section)
Rosario (ECam) 24-2 1/4 (15th all-time section)
Catchings (Esco) 23-8
Brown (Coro) 22-10 1/2
Campos (UC) 22-9
Thomas (MoV) 22-7 1/2
Williams (Esco) 22-5 3/4
Thomas (Cathedral) 22-5 1/2
Dale (SC) 22-5
Brookins (Hx) 22-4
~McMaster (MH) 22-1w
Daniels (Se) 22-0
Mitchell (Morse) 21-11
Chism (Os) 21-9
TJ
Rosario (ECam) 48-2 (48-5 1/4w)
Jenkins (GH) 46-4
Lee (Ho) 46-3 (46-10w)
Williams (Esco) 46-0
Campos (UC) 45-9
Seriba (LJ) 45-8 1/2
Womack (SD) 45-6
Brown (Coro) 45-5
Thomas (Cathedral) 45-1
Lakis (Gross) 44-11 3/4
Akpom (MC) 44-2 1/2
Johnson (Ho) 44-1 1/2
Herd (RBV) 43-9 1/2
Murray (Pow) 43-9
Vasquez (Cent) 43-8 1/2
Hopkins (TP) 43-8
~McMaster (MH) 43-5 1/2
Thompson (UC) 43-4
Jasperse (Calvin) 43-4
Gamat (MC) 43-3 3/4
Loeh (WH) 43-0
SP
Weber (ECam) 58-9 1/2
Wilkinson (RB) 56-11
Boniwell (RB) 56-1
Spates (MoV) 55-8 3/4
Draheim (ECap) 54-10
Jemison (Cbad) 53-4
Klingerman (VC) 52-10
Shoen (Cbad) 52-6 1/2
Baez (East) 51-9
Asbill (Cbad) 51-8 1/4
Samson (OR) 51-0
Perry (OR) 50-11
Loeh (WV) 50-8 1/2
Harrebomee (SA) 50-8
Chandler (MiM) 50-6
Mohadjer (ECam) 50-5 1/2
DT
Weber (ECam) 188-10 (equal 10th all-time section)
Boniwell (RB) 177-7
Jemison (Cbad) 177-0
Spates (MoV) 175-9
Wilkinson (RB) 164-10
Samson (OR) 164-8
Mohadjar (ECam) 164-2
Dion (SC) 163-7
LaFleur (Esco) 162-4
Thompson (Hx) 159-10
Pearl (SC) 158-4
Chandler (MiM) 157-11
Lian (Fa) 157-9
Resor (LCC) 155-4
Colonelli (LCC) 154-2
Titus (VC) 154-1
Baez (East) 154-0
|