Bib First Name Last Name Grade SEX SCHOOL Time Place Race
10 Elizabeth Apgar Sr F Abraham Lincoln   16:00 3 7- Sr Girls D1
12 MIcheal Boyd Sr M Abraham Lincoln   21:05 128 16- Sr Boys D2
14 Aimee DeSouchet Jr F Alamosa   19:31 32 13- Jr Girls D2
15 Jennifer DeSouchet So F Alamosa   16:28 3 11- So Girls D2
16 Nicole DeSouchet So F Alamosa   16:03 1 11- So Girls D2
17 Bianca Madrill Sr F Alamosa   20:15 58 15- Sr Girls D2
18 Lauren Martin Jr F Alamosa   17:52 8 13- Jr Girls D2
19 Ashley Meek Fr F Alamosa   19:57 31 9- Fr Girls D2
20 Beth Palmer Sr F Alamosa   21:20 75 15- Sr Girls D2
21 Kristen Reaves Fr F Alamosa   23:53 103 9- Fr Girls D2
22 Shelby Rushing Jr F Alamosa   17:30 7 13- Jr Girls D2
23 Karlee Smith Fr F Alamosa   18:20 7 9- Fr Girls D2
24 Lindsey Sowards Sr F Alamosa   16:54 4 15- Sr Girls D2
25 Dalton Kelley Sr M Alamosa   19:29 93 16- Sr Boys D2
26 Ricardo Lopez Sr M Alamosa   17:10 27 16- Sr Boys D2
27 Justino Madrid So M Alamosa   21:19 129 12- So Boys D2
28 Tom Owens Sr M Alamosa   16:19 8 16- Sr Boys D2
29 Gavin Palmer Fr M Alamosa   18:45 11 10- Fr Boys D2
30 Chad Palmer So M Alamosa   17:04 6 12- So Boys D2
31 Darin Sisneros So M Alamosa   19:09 60 12- So Boys D2
32 Drake Sisneros So M Alamosa   19:42 78 12- So Boys D2
33 Jed Smith So M Alamosa   20:07 95 12- So Boys D2
34 Jordan Wehe So M Alamosa   17:51 21 12- So Boys D2
35 Deanna Alwafai Jr F Aliso Niguel   17:39 25 5- Jr Girls D1
36 Breanna Barnard So F Aliso Niguel   19:24 62 3-So Girls D1
38 Emma Belson Fr F Aliso Niguel   18:39 24 1-Fr Girls D1
39 Olivia Brown So F Aliso Niguel   19:00 51 3-So Girls D1
40 Paige Buck Jr F Aliso Niguel   20:39 109 5- Jr Girls D1
41 Danielle Burnett So F Aliso Niguel   19:18 60 3-So Girls D1
42 Molly Cantwell Jr F Aliso Niguel   17:19 15 5- Jr Girls D1
43 Samantha Cathcart Fr F Aliso Niguel   22:11 109 1-Fr Girls D1
44 Apoorva Chiplunker So F Aliso Niguel   20:33 102 3-So Girls D1
45 Samantha Crocker So F Aliso Niguel   17:12 10 3-So Girls D1
47 Natasha Deacon Fr F Aliso Niguel   17:42 12 1-Fr Girls D1
48 Meghan Dutt So F Aliso Niguel   19:06 55 3-So Girls D1
49 Jessica Forino So F Aliso Niguel   20:39 103 3-So Girls D1
50 Erin Galloway So F Aliso Niguel   19:09 57 3-So Girls D1
51 Brianna Gilliam So F Aliso Niguel   18:16 27 3-So Girls D1
52 Jordan Green So F Aliso Niguel   20:41 104 3-So Girls D1
53 Jacqueline Greger Fr F Aliso Niguel   21:12 87 1-Fr Girls D1
55 Jenny Gross Sr F Aliso Niguel   17:04 10 7- Sr Girls D1
56 Lyndsie Hanko Fr F Aliso Niguel   21:41 95 1-Fr Girls D1
60 Rosemary Joseph Sr F Aliso Niguel   17:55 21 7- Sr Girls D1
61 Sydney Jung Jr F Aliso Niguel   18:46 53 5- Jr Girls D1
62 Nicole Kim Fr F Aliso Niguel   19:19 38 1-Fr Girls D1
63 Lauren Koscal So F Aliso Niguel   16:53 7 3-So Girls D1
64 Yola Lin Fr F Aliso Niguel   19:35 49 1-Fr Girls D1
66 Michelle Lutzky Jr F Aliso Niguel   21:21 132 5- Jr Girls D1
67 Brenda Munoz So F Aliso Niguel   18:55 47 3-So Girls D1
68 Lauren Murphy So F Aliso Niguel   18:55 48 3-So Girls D1
69 Katelyn Nyberg Fr F Aliso Niguel   20:17 69 1-Fr Girls D1
70 Carissa Patel Fr F Aliso Niguel   19:31 47 1-Fr Girls D1
71 Danielle Perkoski Fr F Aliso Niguel   19:51 54 1-Fr Girls D1
72 Stephanie Ploof So F Aliso Niguel   18:54 45 3-So Girls D1
73 Becca Portugal Sr F Aliso Niguel   18:11 31 7- Sr Girls D1
75 Rachael Rutkowski Sr F Aliso Niguel   17:27 13 7- Sr Girls D1
76 Aurora Smedley Jr F Aliso Niguel   21:28 135 5- Jr Girls D1
77 Dana Stebbins Jr F Aliso Niguel   19:26 73 5- Jr Girls D1
78 Madison Tedder Sr F Aliso Niguel   20:20 67 7- Sr Girls D1
80 Quirina Wiesen So F Aliso Niguel   18:54 46 3-So Girls D1
81 Danica Wyson Fr F Aliso Niguel   16:11 1 1-Fr Girls D1
82 Teresa Yip So F Aliso Niguel   18:12 26 3-So Girls D1
83 Kylie Zuber So F Aliso Niguel   19:16 59 3-So Girls D1
84 Shanna Angelus Sr F Arroyo Grande   20:14 64 7- Sr Girls D1
85 Caitlin Edgerton Sr F Arroyo Grande   22:46 95 7- Sr Girls D1
86 Mckenzie Goldman Jr F Arroyo Grande   17:55 31 5- Jr Girls D1
87 Freya Granz Sr F Arroyo Grande   20:44 115 5- Jr Girls D1
88 Alisha Hernandez-Garci Fr F Arroyo Grande   23:05 122 1-Fr Girls D1
89 Emily Johnston Fr F Arroyo Grande   17:52 14 1-Fr Girls D1
90 Sara Johnston Fr F Arroyo Grande   20:11 68 1-Fr Girls D1
92 Jarvis Natalie Jr F Arroyo Grande   21:40 139 5- Jr Girls D1
93 Karlee Owens Sr F Arroyo Grande   15:40 1 7- Sr Girls D1
94 Hannah Stevens Fr F Arroyo Grande   17:52 13 1-Fr Girls D1
95 Amanda Trecartin So F Arroyo Grande   19:42 75 3-So Girls D1
96 Sam Adelman Fr M Arroyo Grande   18:50 40 2-Fr Boys D1
97 Juan Alvarez Jr M Arroyo Grande   17:43 47 6- Jr Boys D1
98 Cullen Cali Jr M Arroyo Grande   17:04 23 6- Jr Boys D1
99 Jose Corona Jr M Arroyo Grande   18:07 59 6- Jr Boys D1
100 Josh Davis Fr M Arroyo Grande   17:40 12 2-Fr Boys D1
101 Hugo Gutierrez Jr M Arroyo Grande   16:14 4 6- Jr Boys D1
102 Tyler Hubbell Sr M Arroyo Grande   18:34 85 8- Sr Boys D1
103 Will Hunter Sr M Arroyo Grande   18:07 72 8- Sr Boys D1
105 Sean Pringle Jr M Arroyo Grande   18:09 62 6- Jr Boys D1
106 Bill Shires Fr M Arroyo Grande   19:05 49 2-Fr Boys D1
107 Dan Smith Jr M Arroyo Grande   17:30 40 6- Jr Boys D1
109 Kristen Green Jr F Bonita Vista   26:26 115 13- Jr Girls D2
117 Katherine Quilas Fr F Bonita Vista   19:18 21 9- Fr Girls D2
118 Amanda Tinsley Sr F Bonita Vista   19:54 46 15- Sr Girls D2
119 Victor Andrade Jr M Bonita Vista   23:42 128 14- Jr Boys D2
120 Austin Betz Sr M Bonita Vista   19:25 88 16- Sr Boys D2
125 Alejandro Dominguez Fr M Bonita Vista   19:16 19 10- Fr Boys D2
130 Michael Fox Jr M Bonita Vista   22:39 120 14- Jr Boys D2
132 Jason Hardin Fr M Bonita Vista   21:19 128 12- So Boys D2
133 Erik Hernandez Fr M Bonita Vista   19:29 22 10- Fr Boys D2
134 Kyle Lord Fr M Bonita Vista   27:07 132 10- Fr Boys D2
142 Daniel Verduzco Fr M Bonita Vista   22:27 112 14- Jr Boys D2
143 Jessica Aguilar Jr F Burroughs/Burbank   19:26 72 5- Jr Girls D1
144 Emely Garcia Sr F Burroughs/Burbank   19:39 56 7- Sr Girls D1
145 Angie Martinez Jr F Burroughs/Burbank   17:59 33 5- Jr Girls D1
146 Monique Martinez Jr F Burroughs/Burbank   17:17 14 5- Jr Girls D1
147 Vivian Ochoa Sr F Burroughs/Burbank   17:55 20 7- Sr Girls D1
148 Kristy Payne Jr F Burroughs/Burbank   17:44 28 5- Jr Girls D1
149 Ryan Allsman Jr M Burroughs/Burbank   18:41 85 6- Jr Boys D1
150 Brandon Barbello Sr M Burroughs/Burbank   18:38 89 8- Sr Boys D1
151 Celine Rodriguez jr M Burroughs/Burbank   20:02 93 5- Jr Girls D1
152 Steven Bonilla So M Burroughs/Burbank   19:10 103 4-So Boys D1
153 Charlie Camacho Fr M Burroughs/Burbank   17:31 9 2-Fr Boys D1
154 David Campos Jr M Burroughs/Burbank   17:02 19 6- Jr Boys D1
155 Andrew Carrillo Fr M Burroughs/Burbank   18:04 22 2-Fr Boys D1
156 Daniel Cruz Jr M Burroughs/Burbank   17:28 38 6- Jr Boys D1
157 Kyle Freudenberg Fr M Burroughs/Burbank   18:22 29 2-Fr Boys D1
158 Nathan Hentz Sr M Burroughs/Burbank   16:57 26 8- Sr Boys D1
159 Ryan Johnson Fr M Burroughs/Burbank   17:57 17 2-Fr Boys D1
160 Stasic Markgraf Sr M Burroughs/Burbank   18:42 91 8- Sr Boys D1
161 Evan Martinez Sr M Burroughs/Burbank   18:35 86 8- Sr Boys D1
162 Alex Martinez So M Burroughs/Burbank   17:47 45 4-So Boys D1
163 Anthony Monroy Fr M Burroughs/Burbank   16:23 2 2-Fr Boys D1
164 Alex Quispe Fr M Burroughs/Burbank   18:22 30 2-Fr Boys D1
165 Jameson Ramos Sr M Burroughs/Burbank   19:30 120 8- Sr Boys D1
166 German Rocha So M Burroughs/Burbank   18:20 66 4-So Boys D1
167 Teddy Roque Sr M Burroughs/Burbank   19:03 105 8- Sr Boys D1
168 Luis Rosas Sr M Burroughs/Burbank   17:47 58 8- Sr Boys D1
169 William Stone So M Burroughs/Burbank   19:28 115 4-So Boys D1
170 Alec Villalpando Fr M Burroughs/Burbank   18:17 27 2-Fr Boys D1
171 Jay Vongasavarit So M Burroughs/Burbank   19:43 119 4-So Boys D1
173 Vivian Garnica Fr F Calexico   22:00 68 9- Fr Girls D2
174 Jhovanna Lemus Sr F Calexico   18:51 28 15- Sr Girls D2
175 Yilliams Macias Jr F Calexico   21:46 76 13- Jr Girls D2
176 Faviola Morales Jr F Calexico   23:59 98 13- Jr Girls D2
177 Rachael Rivera Sr F Calexico   20:56 69 15- Sr Girls D2
179 Eric Brockhoff Jr M Calexico   18:01 29 14- Jr Boys D2
181 Carlos Cervantes Sr M Calexico   19:28 91 16- Sr Boys D2
182 Gabriel Coca Jr M Calexico   20:20 77 14- Jr Boys D2
183 Alan Garcia So M Calexico   20:41 116 12- So Boys D2
184 Pedro Gomez Jr M Calexico   22:29 114 14- Jr Boys D2
186 Askal Navarez Jr M Calexico   21:30 97 14- Jr Boys D2
188 Juan Ruan So M Calexico   21:04 121 12- So Boys D2
192 Jose Velasco Jr M Calexico   22:31 116 14- Jr Boys D2
193 Lanie Biggar Jr F Calvin Christian   22:14 86 13- Jr Girls D2
195 Keely Craig Fr F Calvin Christian   19:25 22 9- Fr Girls D2
197 Monica Kozak Jr F Calvin Christian   20:27 54 13- Jr Girls D2
200 Jaci Thiel Jr F Calvin Christian   25:52 109 13- Jr Girls D2
201 Tanya Vos Jr F Calvin Christian   21:33 68 13- Jr Girls D2
202 Jake Bons So M Calvin Christian   18:22 38 12- So Boys D2
203 Chris Boone Fr M Calvin Christian   20:14 41 10- Fr Boys D2
204 Adam Brouwer Sr M Calvin Christian   20:52 123 16- Sr Boys D2
205 Mark DenBoer Fr M Calvin Christian   20:48 53 10- Fr Boys D2
206 Murray Doig Sr M Calvin Christian   20:24 113 16- Sr Boys D2
207 John Hall Jr M Calvin Christian   20:37 80 14- Jr Boys D2
208 Tim Hoekstra So M Calvin Christian   20:00 85 12- So Boys D2
209 Jonathan Koonce So M Calvin Christian   22:09 144 12- So Boys D2
210 David Pessotto Fr M Calvin Christian   23:40 107 10- Fr Boys D2
211 Sam Richerd Jr M Calvin Christian   20:52 86 14- Jr Boys D2
212 Ryan Waardenburg So M Calvin Christian   20:16 98 12- So Boys D2
213 Nancy Alchalel Jr F Canyon Crest Academy   22:03 81 13- Jr Girls D2
214 Anabel Arrendondo Sr F Canyon Crest Academy   17:47 16 15- Sr Girls D2
215 Brianna Bockman Fr F Canyon Crest Academy   18:02 4 9- Fr Girls D2
219 Rachel Duong Fr F Canyon Crest Academy   19:28 23 9- Fr Girls D2
220 Charlotte Kuzminsky Fr F Canyon Crest Academy   18:46 12 9- Fr Girls D2
221 Kyrie Lombard Fr F Canyon Crest Academy   23:00 83 9- Fr Girls D2
223 Sara Miller Fr F Canyon Crest Academy   21:57 67 9- Fr Girls D2
224 Aubrey Purdy Fr F Canyon Crest Academy   23:42 98 9- Fr Girls D2
226 Sarah Rawi Sr F Canyon Crest Academy   20:53 67 15- Sr Girls D2
228 Erin Thorsell Sr F Canyon Crest Academy   17:45 10 11- So Girls D2
229 Sara Zlotnik Sr F Canyon Crest Academy   18:55 30 15- Sr Girls D2
232 Zack Brown So M Canyon Crest Academy   21:18 127 12- So Boys D2
233 Chris Cappel Jr M Canyon Crest Academy   19:37 61 14- Jr Boys D2
234 Michael Chen Fr M Canyon Crest Academy   21:20 69 10- Fr Boys D2
235 Mathew Clark So M Canyon Crest Academy   23:10 159 12- So Boys D2
238 Ryan Farmer Sr M Canyon Crest Academy   22:12 142 16- Sr Boys D2
239 Chris Gardner So M Canyon Crest Academy   18:21 36 12- So Boys D2
240 Aaron Haitin Jr M Canyon Crest Academy   20:08 71 14- Jr Boys D2
241 Khashy Hakamian Jr M Canyon Crest Academy   18:56 49 14- Jr Boys D2
242 Peter Hoelker Fr M Canyon Crest Academy   25:00 123 10- Fr Boys D2
244 Ernest Hwang Fr M Canyon Crest Academy   21:57 79 10- Fr Boys D2
246 Nick Irza Jr M Canyon Crest Academy   18:01 32 14- Jr Boys D2
247 Luke Irza So M Canyon Crest Academy   21:27 133 12- So Boys D2
248 Sam Kang Fr M Canyon Crest Academy   24:12 116 10- Fr Boys D2
254 Danny McNeela Fr M Canyon Crest Academy   19:22 20 10- Fr Boys D2
256 Eric Mintz So M Canyon Crest Academy   19:27 70 12- So Boys D2
257 Spencer Mosher Sr M Canyon Crest Academy   20:44 118 16- Sr Boys D2
258 Alex Naire Fr M Canyon Crest Academy   24:06 112 10- Fr Boys D2
259 Arturo Ortega Jr M Canyon Crest Academy   18:42 44 14- Jr Boys D2
260 Matt Pappalardo Jr M Canyon Crest Academy   22:01 106 14- Jr Boys D2
261 Abdullah Paul Jr M Canyon Crest Academy   20:21 78 14- Jr Boys D2
262 Robbie Purdy Fr M Canyon Crest Academy   24:56 122 10- Fr Boys D2
263 Adam Rolph Sr M Canyon Crest Academy   16:43 17 16- Sr Boys D2
264 James Sinks Jr M Canyon Crest Academy   19:09 109 8- Sr Boys D1
266 Michael Villasenor Fr M Canyon Crest Academy   22:50 91 10- Fr Boys D2
267 Matt Voss Jr M Canyon Crest Academy   22:31 117 14- Jr Boys D2
268 Raymond Wu Fr M Canyon Crest Academy   23:15 97 10- Fr Boys D2
269 Casey Wu Sr M Canyon Crest Academy   20:24 114 16- Sr Boys D2
271 Carly Andlaver So F Carlsbad   21:30 123 3-So Girls D1
273 Cecilia Beauchamp Sr F Carlsbad   18:02 23 7- Sr Girls D1
274 Millie Beetham Jr F Carlsbad   19:14 64 5- Jr Girls D1
275 Kaylie Belk Jr F Carlsbad   17:08 13 5- Jr Girls D1
277 Rayne Chapman So F Carlsbad   18:29 34 3-So Girls D1
278 Elizabeth Chowning Fr F Carlsbad   19:08 34 1-Fr Girls D1
280 Taylor Deisinger Jr F Carlsbad   21:36 136 5- Jr Girls D1
281 Nicole Garson Fr F Carlsbad   22:17 110 1-Fr Girls D1
282 Brianna Gibas Jr F Carlsbad   19:09 62 5- Jr Girls D1
283 Sam Gordon So F Carlsbad   19:46 79 3-So Girls D1
284 Brooke Hartley Jr F Carlsbad   20:53 117 5- Jr Girls D1
285 Haley Hendricks Fr F Carlsbad   19:42 52 1-Fr Girls D1
286 Melissa Hoynacki Fr F Carlsbad   23:54 138 1-Fr Girls D1
287 Ariel Knepper So F Carlsbad   23:15 152 3-So Girls D1
288 Zoe Laiderman Fr F Carlsbad   24:00 140 1-Fr Girls D1
290 Erin Lengerke So F Carlsbad   19:28 68 3-So Girls D1
291 Claire Martin Sr F Carlsbad   19:53 59 7- Sr Girls D1
293 McCall Mishler So F Carlsbad   20:32 101 3-So Girls D1
294 Hanna Moore So F Carlsbad   19:36 72 3-So Girls D1
296 Kelsey Moyer Jr F Carlsbad   19:02 58 5- Jr Girls D1
299 Makaela Thompson Fr F Carlsbad   19:31 46 1-Fr Girls D1
302 Adam Bartel So M Carlsbad   19:07 99 4-So Boys D1
303 Douglas Bullock Jr M Carlsbad   18:19 68 6- Jr Boys D1
304 Aric Carracino Sr M Carlsbad   19:12 111 8- Sr Boys D1
305 Tyler Christian So M Carlsbad   21:12 147 4-So Boys D1
306 Michael Decker So M Carlsbad   22:10 159 4-So Boys D1
307 Jean Felicetta Sr M Carlsbad   20:53 146 8- Sr Boys D1
308 Mike Goodger Jr M Carlsbad   17:52 53 6- Jr Boys D1
309 Max Grantham Fr M Carlsbad   21:32 129 2-Fr Boys D1
310 Kevin Han Jr M Carlsbad   18:26 74 6- Jr Boys D1
311 Tyler James So M Carlsbad   18:05 56 4-So Boys D1
312 Tim Krause Jr M Carlsbad   18:47 89 6- Jr Boys D1
314 Casey Lamontagne Jr M Carlsbad   18:40 83 6- Jr Boys D1
315 Karl Leider Sr M Carlsbad   20:14 135 8- Sr Boys D1
316 Garrett Low Sr M Carlsbad   20:08 132 8- Sr Boys D1
317 Christopher Martin Fr M Carlsbad   21:34 132 2-Fr Boys D1
318 Will Mino Fr M Carlsbad   19:53 72 2-Fr Boys D1
319 Mariano Mosquero Sr M Carlsbad   21:13 155 8- Sr Boys D1
321 Andrew Richardson So M Carlsbad   17:27 35 4-So Boys D1
322 Keegan Ryan Sr M Carlsbad   17:55 61 8- Sr Boys D1
323 Conner Schwerdtfeger Jr M Carlsbad   18:12 64 6- Jr Boys D1
325 Josh Settles Sr M Carlsbad   17:04 29 8- Sr Boys D1
326 Nick Wissman So M Carlsbad   21:04 144 4-So Boys D1
329 Elizabeth Butzen Fr F Cathedral Catholic   23:48 100 9- Fr Girls D2
331 Vanessa Caluza Jr F Cathedral Catholic   19:17 26 13- Jr Girls D2
332 Sierra Carini So F Cathedral Catholic   21:43 79 11- So Girls D2
334 Kelly Conlin Jr F Cathedral Catholic   20:23 52 13- Jr Girls D2
335 Haley Fleischman Sr F Cathedral Catholic   22:23 84 15- Sr Girls D2
336 Casey Granahan So F Cathedral Catholic   20:16 51 11- So Girls D2
337 Attie Harris So F Cathedral Catholic   22:58 101 11- So Girls D2
338 Melanie Holohan Jr F Cathedral Catholic   19:30 30 13- Jr Girls D2
339 Zoe Jackson So F Cathedral Catholic   21:37 76 11- So Girls D2
340 Elya Jasper So F Cathedral Catholic   19:09 31 11- So Girls D2
341 Kelsey Jess Fr F Cathedral Catholic   20:54 49 9- Fr Girls D2
342 Gioia Kabel Fr F Cathedral Catholic   23:08 84 9- Fr Girls D2
343 Lindsay Kendall So F Cathedral Catholic   20:16 52 11- So Girls D2
344 Christine Kent Fr F Cathedral Catholic   18:41 9 9- Fr Girls D2
347 Laura Kremicki Jr F Cathedral Catholic   21:50 78 13- Jr Girls D2
348 Caitlin Krol Fr F Cathedral Catholic   17:38 2 9- Fr Girls D2
350 Kaylie McKelvey-Frankl Fr F Cathedral Catholic   22:28 72 9- Fr Girls D2
351 Ellen Mead Fr F Cathedral Catholic   20:28 40 9- Fr Girls D2
352 Katrina Mecklenburg So F Cathedral Catholic   16:17 2 11- So Girls D2
354 Elizabeth Mock So F Cathedral Catholic   19:54 47 11- So Girls D2
355 Elizabeth Muirhead Fr F Cathedral Catholic   18:56 13 9- Fr Girls D2
356 Kelly Murphy Fr F Cathedral Catholic   23:14 86 9- Fr Girls D2
357 Natalie Nield Jr F Cathedral Catholic   16:46 3 13- Jr Girls D2
358 Haley Nordin So F Cathedral Catholic   18:43 26 11- So Girls D2
359 Hayley Ortman So F Cathedral Catholic   21:17 67 11- So Girls D2
360 Molly Patton Fr F Cathedral Catholic   22:12 69 9- Fr Girls D2
361 Krista Pinyan Fr F Cathedral Catholic   23:13 85 9- Fr Girls D2
362 Amanda Post Jr F Cathedral Catholic   17:56 10 13- Jr Girls D2
363 Alexa Presar Sr F Cathedral Catholic   20:14 57 15- Sr Girls D2
364 Kelsey Robinson Fr F Cathedral Catholic   21:48 65 9- Fr Girls D2
365 Megan Sanker So F Cathedral Catholic   22:59 102 11- So Girls D2
367 Beth Smetana So F Cathedral Catholic   20:32 58 11- So Girls D2
368 Carolina Stonehouse Fr F Cathedral Catholic   21:09 54 9- Fr Girls D2
369 Katherine Thiesen Jr F Cathedral Catholic   23:18 95 13- Jr Girls D2
370 Taylor Tinley So F Cathedral Catholic   22:41 99 11- So Girls D2
371 Maegan Trisko Fr F Cathedral Catholic   25:45 119 9- Fr Girls D2
372 Breanna Trisko Sr F Cathedral Catholic   21:50 77 15- Sr Girls D2
373 Stephanie Tucker Sr F Cathedral Catholic   21:04 72 15- Sr Girls D2
374 Sarah Westwood Jr F Cathedral Catholic   24:16 100 13- Jr Girls D2
376 Ricky Albanese Fr M Cathedral Catholic   20:01 34 10- Fr Boys D2
377 Luis Arca Sr M Cathedral Catholic   21:04 127 16- Sr Boys D2
378 Chris Berghauser Sr M Cathedral Catholic   20:40 117 16- Sr Boys D2
379 Daniel Blair Sr M Cathedral Catholic   19:23 87 16- Sr Boys D2
381 Mitch Boylan Fr M Cathedral Catholic   22:42 87 10- Fr Boys D2
382 Dalton Case Fr M Cathedral Catholic   20:58 60 10- Fr Boys D2
383 Arthur Corbett Fr M Cathedral Catholic   23:09 95 10- Fr Boys D2
384 Christian Farus Jr M Cathedral Catholic   23:17 125 14- Jr Boys D2
386 Patrick Fitzgerald Fr M Cathedral Catholic   19:46 30 10- Fr Boys D2
387 Collin Fitzpatrick So M Cathedral Catholic   18:27 42 12- So Boys D2
388 Derek Gill Sr M Cathedral Catholic   18:46 72 16- Sr Boys D2
389 Justin Haley Sr M Cathedral Catholic   16:17 6 16- Sr Boys D2
391 Jarron Helbock Fr M Cathedral Catholic   18:49 13 10- Fr Boys D2
392 Jonny Hoolko So M Cathedral Catholic   18:58 56 12- So Boys D2
393 Ben Horvath So M Cathedral Catholic   18:19 33 12- So Boys D2
394 Steven Kimes Sr M Cathedral Catholic   21:26 133 16- Sr Boys D2
398 Eric McRoskey Jr M Cathedral Catholic   21:34 99 14- Jr Boys D2
399 Michael Mezzino So M Cathedral Catholic   22:29 154 12- So Boys D2
400 Ryan Murphy Sr M Cathedral Catholic   19:40 98 16- Sr Boys D2
401 Corey Nehmitz Jr M Cathedral Catholic   19:06 53 14- Jr Boys D2
403 Paul Park Fr M Cathedral Catholic   21:12 67 10- Fr Boys D2
404 Joseph Richardson So M Cathedral Catholic   20:03 90 12- So Boys D2
405 Tyler Robinson Jr M Cathedral Catholic   17:05 11 14- Jr Boys D2
406 Devon Rogers So M Cathedral Catholic   24:16 168 12- So Boys D2
407 Ben Sachs So M Cathedral Catholic   19:11 61 12- So Boys D2
408 Josh Salmeron Sr M Cathedral Catholic   17:22 34 16- Sr Boys D2
410 Michael Spellacy Sr M Cathedral Catholic   19:06 81 16- Sr Boys D2
413 Thomas Valente So M Cathedral Catholic   17:20 11 12- So Boys D2
414 Connor Valenzuela Jr M Cathedral Catholic   17:16 15 14- Jr Boys D2
415 Marco Villar Sr M Cathedral Catholic   19:31 94 16- Sr Boys D2
416 Patrick Walsh So M Cathedral Catholic   21:42 135 12- So Boys D2
417 Jack Wilson So M Cathedral Catholic   20:26 106 12- So Boys D2
418 William Woesle Sr M Cathedral Catholic   17:55 48 16- Sr Boys D2
419 Nina Alvarado So F Chaparral   16:16 3 3-So Girls D1
421 Nikki Andrews So F Chaparral   22:40 146 3-So Girls D1
422 Carolyn Ayer Jr F Chaparral   22:31 154 5- Jr Girls D1
423 Sam Baker Fr F Chaparral   25:13 149 1-Fr Girls D1
424 Ashley Barajas Fr F Chaparral   24:21 144 1-Fr Girls D1
425 Rebecca Becerra Fr F Chaparral   23:56 139 1-Fr Girls D1
426 Ginny Becklehimer Sr F Chaparral   23:41 107 7- Sr Girls D1
428 Alyssa Blackburn So F Chaparral   18:16 28 3-So Girls D1
429 Carly Burgess Sr F Chaparral   19:06 48 7- Sr Girls D1
430 Sandi Caalim Sr F Chaparral   18:54 43 7- Sr Girls D1
432 Mikhala Caruso So F Chaparral   20:01 85 3-So Girls D1
433 Korissa Dodson So F Chaparral   20:56 111 3-So Girls D1
435 Andrea Farfan Jr F Chaparral   23:40 160 5- Jr Girls D1
436 Kim Gray Fr F Chaparral   17:57 15 1-Fr Girls D1
437 Megan Gray Sr F Chaparral   17:36 15 7- Sr Girls D1
438 Ashley Hall So F Chaparral   27:41 168 3-So Girls D1
439 Allie Hardy Fr F Chaparral   20:10 66 1-Fr Girls D1
440 Holly Hayes Fr F Chaparral   25:12 148 1-Fr Girls D1
441 Najwa Howard Jr F Chaparral   17:22 16 5- Jr Girls D1
443 Taylor Lindsley Fr F Chaparral   21:49 97 1-Fr Girls D1
444 Coryn Mabalot So F Chaparral   23:31 155 3-So Girls D1
447 Ashley Matsen Fr F Chaparral   17:25 9 1-Fr Girls D1
448 Mia McLaughlin Jr F Chaparral   26:32 173 5- Jr Girls D1
449 Erin McNulty So F Chaparral   23:28 154 3-So Girls D1
450 Kayla Mentzer Fr F Chaparral   20:47 77 1-Fr Girls D1
451 Briar Morgan Fr F Chaparral   19:39 51 1-Fr Girls D1
452 Ashley Moscoa So F Chaparral   22:39 145 3-So Girls D1
453 Annie Ng Jr F Chaparral   24:54 164 5- Jr Girls D1
454 Naomi Outlaw Fr F Chaparral   20:30 75 1-Fr Girls D1
455 Stephanie Peabody So F Chaparral   21:20 120 3-So Girls D1
456 Marshnil Perera Jr F Chaparral   22:08 149 5- Jr Girls D1
457 Jade Pierce Fr F Chaparral   23:33 127 1-Fr Girls D1
458 Shannon Preston Fr F Chaparral   23:44 131 1-Fr Girls D1
459 Martika Ramirez Jr F Chaparral   17:26 20 5- Jr Girls D1
460 Danielle Ricker So F Chaparral   22:06 137 3-So Girls D1
461 Nayeli Rodriguez Fr F Chaparral   26:01 157 1-Fr Girls D1
462 Ciara Rodriguez Jr F Chaparral   21:44 141 5- Jr Girls D1
463 Ashley Simon Fr F Chaparral   24:19 143 1-Fr Girls D1
464 Xiang Tak So F Chaparral   16:20 5 3-So Girls D1
465 Crista Thomas Sr F Chaparral   21:02 77 7- Sr Girls D1
466 Taylor Utnehmer So F Chaparral   23:50 159 3-So Girls D1
467 Kaylie Vaughn Sr F Chaparral   22:30 91 7- Sr Girls D1
469 Liana White Sr F Chaparral   23:19 102 7- Sr Girls D1
470 Savanna Williams Sr F Chaparral   22:34 93 7- Sr Girls D1
471 Robert Altamirano Jr M Chaparral   19:18 103 6- Jr Boys D1
472 Will Avina Fr M Chaparral   18:13 25 2-Fr Boys D1
473 Nathaniel Becerra Sr M Chaparral   17:25 42 8- Sr Boys D1
474 Jonathan Boerger Jr M Chaparral   20:30 141 6- Jr Boys D1
475 Stephen Bondoc Sr M Chaparral   19:12 113 8- Sr Boys D1
477 Nolan Bookman So M Chaparral   19:13 105 4-So Boys D1
478 William Burrows Fr M Chaparral   20:23 92 2-Fr Boys D1
479 Kevin Cantero Fr M Chaparral   21:33 131 2-Fr Boys D1
480 Gustavo Cedillo Jr M Chaparral   22:17 165 6- Jr Boys D1
482 Zach Chimileski So M Chaparral   17:36 41 4-So Boys D1
483 Noah Doyle Fr M Chaparral   23:23 173 2-Fr Boys D1
484 Chris Estrella Sr M Chaparral   18:57 101 8- Sr Boys D1
485 Luis Gallardo Sr M Chaparral   18:44 93 8- Sr Boys D1
487 Eric Gross Jr M Chaparral   17:09 29 6- Jr Boys D1
488 Winston Harris Jr M Chaparral   22:44 170 6- Jr Boys D1
489 Bennett Harris So M Chaparral   20:40 136 4-So Boys D1
490 Billy Kay Fr M Chaparral   21:06 113 2-Fr Boys D1
491 Jack Lacey So M Chaparral   18:40 79 4-So Boys D1
492 Tyler Mason Fr M Chaparral   21:44 136 2-Fr Boys D1
493 Thomas McCall Sr M Chaparral   17:08 35 8- Sr Boys D1
494 Jomari Ocampo Fr M Chaparral   21:46 140 2-Fr Boys D1
495 Francis Paciente Fr M Chaparral   22:44 158 2-Fr Boys D1
496 Cody Pan So M Chaparral   20:25 131 4-So Boys D1
497 Ryley Peabody Fr M Chaparral   20:41 105 2-Fr Boys D1
498 Felipe Rangel Jr M Chaparral   19:55 120 6- Jr Boys D1
499 Larry Searles Fr M Chaparral   18:54 45 2-Fr Boys D1
500 Nicolas Shetler Fr M Chaparral   19:59 75 2-Fr Boys D1
501 Jorge Soto Jr M Chaparral   20:41 147 6- Jr Boys D1
502 Jacob Stein Fr M Chaparral   20:22 91 2-Fr Boys D1
503 Chirag Toor Jr M Chaparral   21:15 153 6- Jr Boys D1
504 Austin Vanderwouden Jr M Chaparral   17:34 42 6- Jr Boys D1
505 Tim Vo Fr M Chaparral   19:58 74 2-Fr Boys D1
506 Michael Waltrip Fr M Chaparral   19:30 62 2-Fr Boys D1
507 Kevin Yzaguirre So M Chaparral   23:53 181 4-So Boys D1
508 Enrique Zapata Jr M Chaparral   18:52 90 6- Jr Boys D1
509 Taryn Dunton Jr F Christian   19:35 33 13- Jr Girls D2
510 Janelle Jan So F Christian   21:27 73 11- So Girls D2
511 Nicole Johnson Fr F Christian   19:00 15 9- Fr Girls D2
512 Woods Lindsey Fr F Christian   21:21 63 13- Jr Girls D2
513 Kera McIntire Fr F Christian   19:40 25 9- Fr Girls D2
514 Ashley Naugle Sr F Christian   20:22 59 15- Sr Girls D2
515 Megan Robertson So F Christian   20:08 50 11- So Girls D2
516 Jesse Beason Sr M Christian   16:24 10 16- Sr Boys D2
517 Tyler Boyce So M Christian   19:59 84 12- So Boys D2
518 Garrett Crouder So M Christian   18:17 30 12- So Boys D2
519 Jacob Cruz Sr M Christian   18:18 60 16- Sr Boys D2
521 Matt Griffin Fr M Christian   21:45 77 10- Fr Boys D2
522 Michael May So M Christian   17:21 13 12- So Boys D2
524 Keith McIntire So M Christian   20:01 88 12- So Boys D2
525 Derek Mertin Fr M Christian   20:46 51 10- Fr Boys D2
526 Matt Naugle Fr M Christian   25:03 124 10- Fr Boys D2
529 Aaron VanOmering Sr M Christian   19:27 90 16- Sr Boys D2
530 Meghan Blackham Jr F Cimarron-Memorial   22:01 147 5- Jr Girls D1
531 Nicole Bradley Jr F Cimarron-Memorial   21:45 142 5- Jr Girls D1
532 Savannah Chavez Jr F Cimarron-Memorial   20:44 114 5- Jr Girls D1
533 Gianna Johnson Jr F Cimarron-Memorial   22:24 151 5- Jr Girls D1
534 K'Ann Lightner Jr F Cimarron-Memorial   22:52 155 5- Jr Girls D1
535 Sarah Maynor Jr F Cimarron-Memorial   26:04 169 5- Jr Girls D1
536 Adriana Moreno Fr F Cimarron-Memorial   21:05 85 1-Fr Girls D1
537 Ashley Moreno Jr F Cimarron-Memorial   22:53 156 5- Jr Girls D1
538 Dagny Signorelli So F Cimarron-Memorial   22:10 139 3-So Girls D1
539 McKenna Wilde Jr F Cimarron-Memorial   18:56 56 5- Jr Girls D1
541 Kyle Clark So M Cimarron-Memorial   20:15 127 4-So Boys D1
543 Christian Dresch Fr M Cimarron-Memorial   24:58 189 2-Fr Boys D1
544 Phillip Grace So M Cimarron-Memorial   23:28 177 4-So Boys D1
546 Samuel Mayo So M Cimarron-Memorial   17:40 42 4-So Boys D1
547 Riley Niehaus So M Cimarron-Memorial   23:28 176 4-So Boys D1
548 Katie Albright Jr F Dana Hills   19:58 88 5- Jr Girls D1
551 Missy Bade So F Dana Hills   21:11 118 3-So Girls D1
554 Brooke Browne Jr F Dana Hills   20:05 89 3-So Girls D1
555 Nikki Bush Jr F Dana Hills   20:14 98 5- Jr Girls D1
558 Claire Carney Fr F Dana Hills   18:44 26 1-Fr Girls D1
559 Kelley Cassidy Fr F Dana Hills   18:36 23 1-Fr Girls D1
563 Kimmie Conner Jr F Dana Hills   19:50 84 5- Jr Girls D1
565 Kailey Cox Fr F Dana Hills   21:55 103 1-Fr Girls D1
566 Vivian Dang So F Dana Hills   21:30 122 3-So Girls D1
568 Jessica Deto Jr F Dana Hills   19:50 81 3-So Girls D1
569 Blakely Ehlers So F Dana Hills   19:24 63 3-So Girls D1
571 Kelsey Flora Sr F Dana Hills   18:04 25 7- Sr Girls D1
572 Sarah Foster Jr F Dana Hills   20:55 118 5- Jr Girls D1
573 Kelsey Gallitto Jr F Dana Hills   20:21 101 5- Jr Girls D1
574 Hilary Garhard Jr F Dana Hills   20:59 116 3-So Girls D1
575 Laura Gebele So F Dana Hills   18:58 50 3-So Girls D1
578 Laura Grant So F Dana Hills   20:48 109 3-So Girls D1
580 Natasha Gunther Fr F Dana Hills   20:31 100 3-So Girls D1
581 AJ Jackson Fr F Dana Hills   18:17 18 1-Fr Girls D1
582 Jullian Kay Jr F Dana Hills   18:37 50 5- Jr Girls D1
583 Hannah Kim Fr F Dana Hills   18:51 31 1-Fr Girls D1
584 Victoria Lang Fr F Dana Hills   20:19 71 1-Fr Girls D1
586 Darci Lawrence So F Dana Hills   20:20 94 3-So Girls D1
589 Kirra Maddox Jr F Dana Hills   21:12 126 5- Jr Girls D1
590 Karina Marquina Sr F Dana Hills   18:40 40 7- Sr Girls D1
591 Lynette Marquina So F Dana Hills   18:56 49 3-So Girls D1
593 Rebecca McBride Fr F Dana Hills   19:25 41 1-Fr Girls D1
594 Rachel Mcleod Jr F Dana Hills   20:14 93 3-So Girls D1
599 Zoe Schwenk Jr F Dana Hills   19:04 60 5- Jr Girls D1
600 Sarah Smith Jr F Dana Hills   19:56 86 5- Jr Girls D1
603 Kelly Whelan So F Dana Hills   20:01 86 3-So Girls D1
605 Blake Ahrold Jr M Dana Hills   17:01 18 6- Jr Boys D1
606 Nick Ahrold So M Dana Hills   18:14 62 4-So Boys D1
607 Charlie Altuzurra Fr M Dana Hills   20:21 90 2-Fr Boys D1
609 Ian Blackwelder Jr M Dana Hills   18:31 79 6- Jr Boys D1
610 Alex Bogart Sr M Dana Hills   18:36 87 8- Sr Boys D1
611 Matt Brouwer So M Dana Hills   17:14 22 4-So Boys D1
612 Mike Brown So M Dana Hills   17:21 29 4-So Boys D1
614 Ricardo Campuzano So M Dana Hills   17:31 36 4-So Boys D1
615 Kevin Carlson Jr M Dana Hills   20:06 130 6- Jr Boys D1
616 Tyler Dawson Jr M Dana Hills   19:45 113 6- Jr Boys D1
617 Adam De Brosse So M Dana Hills   18:32 76 4-So Boys D1
618 Josh Dean Sr M Dana Hills   17:58 63 8- Sr Boys D1
619 Tyler Dean Sr M Dana Hills   18:03 68 8- Sr Boys D1
621 Brendon Dilloughery So M Dana Hills   18:53 89 4-So Boys D1
622 Cameron Djokovich Sr M Dana Hills   16:59 28 8- Sr Boys D1
623 Aron Downs Jr M Dana Hills   19:56 122 6- Jr Boys D1
624 Chris Eljenholm Jr M Dana Hills   19:53 119 6- Jr Boys D1
625 David Erickson Sr M Dana Hills   17:35 49 8- Sr Boys D1
626 Daniel Erickson So M Dana Hills   17:14 21 4-So Boys D1
627 Reza Evini So M Dana Hills   18:08 58 4-So Boys D1
628 Ford Fowler Jr M Dana Hills   17:17 26 4-So Boys D1
629 Sean Goode Jr M Dana Hills   17:03 20 6- Jr Boys D1
630 Josh Guerrero Sr M Dana Hills   17:44 54 8- Sr Boys D1
631 JOSEPH HAM Fr M Dana Hills   20:21 89 2-Fr Boys D1
632 David Harned Fr M Dana Hills   17:19 7 2-Fr Boys D1
633 Taylor Hogshead Sr M Dana Hills   16:21 15 8- Sr Boys D1
634 Trevor Hogshead So M Dana Hills   18:55 91 4-So Boys D1
635 Matt Jenks Fr M Dana Hills   19:33 65 2-Fr Boys D1
636 Connor Kaddatz So M Dana Hills   17:11 20 4-So Boys D1
637 Anthony Lacambra Sr M Dana Hills   16:18 13 8- Sr Boys D1
639 Derrik Lloyd Jr M Dana Hills   16:49 14 6- Jr Boys D1
641 Mike Mcnicholas Fr M Dana Hills   17:49 15 2-Fr Boys D1
644 Robbie Mitchell Fr M Dana Hills   18:09 60 4-So Boys D1
645 Ryan Mitchell Sr M Dana Hills   18:24 81 8- Sr Boys D1
646 Jesus Molina Jr M Dana Hills   16:49 13 6- Jr Boys D1
647 Kyle Norman Jr M Dana Hills   17:10 32 6- Jr Boys D1
648 Andrew Padula Jr M Dana Hills   18:06 58 6- Jr Boys D1
649 Mike Padula Sr M Dana Hills   17:21 40 8- Sr Boys D1
650 Zak Phillips Sr M Dana Hills   16:02 8 8- Sr Boys D1
651 Mason Raasch Fr M Dana Hills   20:06 78 2-Fr Boys D1
653 Tyler Ross So M Dana Hills   19:18 108 4-So Boys D1
655 Kilian Shambaugh Jr M Dana Hills   19:12 98 6- Jr Boys D1
656 Love-deep Singh Fr M Dana Hills   20:25 95 2-Fr Boys D1
657 Andrew Sy So M Dana Hills   19:26 113 4-So Boys D1
658 Cole Tenwolde Fr M Dana Hills   20:28 97 2-Fr Boys D1
659 Ryan Valdes Sr M Dana Hills   15:58 6 8- Sr Boys D1
660 Tyler Valdes Sr M Dana Hills   15:31 2 8- Sr Boys D1
661 Peter Valenzuela Sr M Dana Hills   19:33 122 8- Sr Boys D1
662 Demi Vergara-Hegi Jr M Dana Hills   17:27 37 6- Jr Boys D1
663 Luke Wallace Fr M Dana Hills   18:47 38 2-Fr Boys D1
664 Devin Wells So M Dana Hills   18:41 81 4-So Boys D1
665 Kevin Wong Fr M Dana Hills   20:10 81 2-Fr Boys D1
666 Ryan Young Fr M Dana Hills   18:05 23 2-Fr Boys D1
667 Jennifer Mendez So F El Cajon Valley   23:21 105 11- So Girls D2
668 Angelic Nevarez So F El Cajon Valley   22:35 97 11- So Girls D2
670 Deidra Spinler Sr F El Cajon Valley   16:57 5 15- Sr Girls D2
671 Arturo Cardenas Jr M El Cajon Valley   20:11 72 14- Jr Boys D2
672 Nerlin Carreon Sr M El Cajon Valley   20:45 119 16- Sr Boys D2
673 Alonso Gallegos Sr M El Cajon Valley   20:37 116 16- Sr Boys D2
674 Cameron Gelock Jr M El Cajon Valley   22:27 113 14- Jr Boys D2
675 Oscar Huerta Jr M El Cajon Valley   18:48 48 14- Jr Boys D2
676 Mack Leahy Sr M El Cajon Valley   18:47 74 16- Sr Boys D2
677 Freddi Martinez Sr M El Cajon Valley   17:27 36 16- Sr Boys D2
678 Retsam Muhummed Jr M El Cajon Valley   20:40 82 14- Jr Boys D2
679 Namer Yousif So M El Cajon Valley   17:57 24 12- So Boys D2
680 Anjele Alston Sr F El Camino   20:40 71 7- Sr Girls D1
682 Hannah Beede Sr F El Camino   19:03 47 7- Sr Girls D1
683 Brooke Brown Sr F El Camino   18:49 41 7- Sr Girls D1
685 Mackenzie Cartin Sr F El Camino   17:06 11 7- Sr Girls D1
687 Alyssa Fluss Jr F El Camino   19:01 57 5- Jr Girls D1
688 Karina Garcia Sr F El Camino   22:57 97 7- Sr Girls D1
689 Melissa McEwan Jr F El Camino   22:27 152 5- Jr Girls D1
690 Paulina Mendoza Fr F El Camino   24:29 145 1-Fr Girls D1
691 Noemi Ramirez Sr F El Camino   20:26 70 7- Sr Girls D1
694 Jessica Tamayo Jr F El Camino   21:18 129 5- Jr Girls D1
695 Adriana Vargas Sr F El Camino   26:33 116 7- Sr Girls D1
696 Bianca Velez Sr F El Camino   21:52 88 7- Sr Girls D1
698 Rebecca Waid Sr F El Camino   18:18 36 7- Sr Girls D1
699 Kelsi Weber Fr F El Camino   22:05 108 1-Fr Girls D1
700 Yasmine Willis Fr F El Camino   21:36 93 1-Fr Girls D1
701 Mark Aebel Jr M El Camino   23:17 178 6- Jr Boys D1
702 John Austin Sr M El Camino   21:04 151 8- Sr Boys D1
703 Josh Cervantes Jr M El Camino   18:27 76 6- Jr Boys D1
704 Zachary Comer Sr M El Camino   16:26 16 8- Sr Boys D1
705 Ryan Cook Jr M El Camino   20:22 136 6- Jr Boys D1
706 Matthew Cook Sr M El Camino   17:22 41 8- Sr Boys D1
707 Felix Cruz So M El Camino   22:20 162 4-So Boys D1
708 Billy Gilmont Jr M El Camino   20:39 145 6- Jr Boys D1
709 Armando Gonzalez Sr M El Camino   18:00 65 8- Sr Boys D1
710 Michael Graham Fr M El Camino   22:28 153 2-Fr Boys D1
711 Dylan Hentschel Fr M El Camino   20:10 82 2-Fr Boys D1
712 Daniel Hinkle Fr M El Camino   18:04 21 2-Fr Boys D1
713 James Jordan Jr M El Camino   18:25 72 6- Jr Boys D1
714 Michael Jordan Sr M El Camino   17:07 33 8- Sr Boys D1
716 Ulises Marin Jr M El Camino   17:55 54 6- Jr Boys D1
717 Freddie McDonald So M El Camino   19:56 122 4-So Boys D1
719 Michael Montgomery Sr M El Camino   19:40 126 8- Sr Boys D1
721 Allen Nisparos Jr M El Camino   22:21 167 6- Jr Boys D1
724 Marcos Santiago Sr M El Camino   19:03 106 8- Sr Boys D1
725 Justin Stasiuk Jr M El Camino   18:19 67 6- Jr Boys D1
727 Olajuwon Thomas Sr M El Camino   17:57 62 8- Sr Boys D1
730 Erik Zsutty Jr M El Camino   21:18 154 6- Jr Boys D1
731 Darian Borris So F El Capitan   19:09 32 11- So Girls D2
733 Kathy Chung Jr F El Capitan   20:48 60 13- Jr Girls D2
734 Amanda Daffron Fr F El Capitan   28:17 126 9- Fr Girls D2
736 Cualli Hernandez Jr F El Capitan   19:48 42 13- Jr Girls D2
737 Dawn Jackson So F El Capitan   23:11 104 11- So Girls D2
738 Suzie Jimenez Sr F El Capitan   24:15 95 15- Sr Girls D2
739 Rochelle Leavitt Sr F El Capitan   19:10 35 15- Sr Girls D2
740 Katie Martin Sr F El Capitan   17:01 6 15- Sr Girls D2
741 Alyssa Medina So F El Capitan   19:00 29 11- So Girls D2
742 Carolina Reyes Jr F El Capitan   19:24 28 13- Jr Girls D2
743 Linda Rooney Fr F El Capitan   23:22 91 9- Fr Girls D2
744 Heidi Swanson Jr F El Capitan   18:07 14 13- Jr Girls D2
745 Heidi Vettel So F El Capitan   20:56 63 11- So Girls D2
746 Meghan Willis Jr F El Capitan   19:44 37 13- Jr Girls D2
748 Shawn Barton Jr M El Capitan   20:52 124 16- Sr Boys D2
749 Nick Bedrosian Sr M El Capitan   16:28 11 16- Sr Boys D2
751 Lance Clothey Jr M El Capitan   21:15 94 14- Jr Boys D2
752 Aaron Geisel So M El Capitan   17:58 25 12- So Boys D2
753 Austin Kelley Fr M El Capitan   19:56 33 10- Fr Boys D2
754 Mike Kelly Fr M El Capitan   20:35 47 10- Fr Boys D2
755 Chris Lawrence Fr M El Capitan   21:09 65 10- Fr Boys D2
756 Brandon Lerma So M El Capitan   20:22 103 12- So Boys D2
757 Dean Lockman Fr M El Capitan   20:50 56 10- Fr Boys D2
758 Connor Macky So M El Capitan   18:36 48 12- So Boys D2
759 Ryan Maize Fr M El Capitan   20:53 58 10- Fr Boys D2
760 Christian Marquez So M El Capitan   20:00 87 12- So Boys D2
761 Tyler Rocho Sr M El Capitan   19:54 102 16- Sr Boys D2
762 James Sanderman Sr M El Capitan   19:50 101 16- Sr Boys D2
763 Tyler Smartt Fr M El Capitan   21:14 124 12- So Boys D2
764 Daniel Thomas So M El Capitan   18:36 47 12- So Boys D2
765 Johnny Williams Sr M El Capitan   17:09 26 16- Sr Boys D2
767 Sarah Attar Jr F Escondido   18:17 41 5- Jr Girls D1
768 Maribel Audelo Sr F Escondido   20:17 66 7- Sr Girls D1
769 Bianca Bautista Fr F Escondido   23:37 129 1-Fr Girls D1
770 Jessica Benitez So F Escondido   23:27 153 3-So Girls D1
772 Laura Caballero Jr F Escondido   19:20 67 5- Jr Girls D1
773 Miranda Carrasco Fr F Escondido   19:56 56 1-Fr Girls D1
774 Jazmin Castillo So F Escondido   23:41 157 3-So Girls D1
775 Cassie Centofranchi So F Escondido   20:47 108 3-So Girls D1
776 Leslie Cerda So F Escondido   22:04 136 3-So Girls D1
777 Jennifer Chavero Jr F Escondido   23:53 161 5- Jr Girls D1
778 Michelle Davignon So F Escondido   17:35 16 3-So Girls D1
779 Cristina Delgadillo So F Escondido   22:10 140 3-So Girls D1
780 Tiffany Duffy Jr F Escondido   16:50 9 5- Jr Girls D1
781 Cristal Favela So F Escondido   16:50 6 3-So Girls D1
782 Julia Fitzgibbons Fr F Escondido   19:37 50 1-Fr Girls D1
785 Samara Horton Jr F Escondido   19:58 89 5- Jr Girls D1
786 Ehjay Ingal So F Escondido   22:18 143 3-So Girls D1
787 Rachel Kauma So F Escondido   22:15 142 3-So Girls D1
789 Jessica Marin Fr F Escondido   22:40 113 1-Fr Girls D1
790 Aracely Mondragon Sr F Escondido   17:50 17 7- Sr Girls D1
792 Kendall Nouzovsky Fr F Escondido   21:23 89 1-Fr Girls D1
793 Janel Portillo So F Escondido   16:59 8 3-So Girls D1
794 Janet Portillo So F Escondido   18:05 21 3-So Girls D1
795 Jessie Rosas Jr F Escondido   18:25 45 5- Jr Girls D1
796 Jackie Sarasua Fr F Escondido   21:32 91 1-Fr Girls D1
797 Jocelyn Sarasua Fr F Escondido   20:36 76 1-Fr Girls D1
798 Elizabeth Tapia Jr F Escondido   18:35 48 5- Jr Girls D1
799 Devin Xayasomloth Jr F Escondido   18:12 39 5- Jr Girls D1
800 Laura Zarazua Fr F Escondido   20:01 59 1-Fr Girls D1
801 Lazaro Aispuro Sr M Escondido   19:44 127 8- Sr Boys D1
803 Jon Arellano So M Escondido   16:52 12 4-So Boys D1
806 Gregorio Bautista Jr M Escondido   18:12 63 6- Jr Boys D1
807 Salem Benitez Jr M Escondido   20:47 148 6- Jr Boys D1
808 Joseph Bolton Jr M Escondido   19:47 116 6- Jr Boys D1
809 Jonathan Centofranchi Fr M Escondido   20:30 99 2-Fr Boys D1
810 Cameron Clack Fr M Escondido   24:12 184 2-Fr Boys D1
811 Steven Dohanyos Fr M Escondido   22:29 154 2-Fr Boys D1
812 Kellen Dragan Jr M Escondido   19:16 101 6- Jr Boys D1
814 Daniel Fritts Jr M Escondido   18:13 66 6- Jr Boys D1
815 Stefan Gilbert Jr M Escondido   22:58 172 6- Jr Boys D1
816 Kiernan Harvey Fr M Escondido   21:24 123 2-Fr Boys D1
819 Phuoc Lai Jr M Escondido   20:36 144 6- Jr Boys D1
821 Colin Lloyd Jr M Escondido   17:08 28 6- Jr Boys D1
822 Eric Munoz So M Escondido   18:01 53 4-So Boys D1
823 Jordan Negrete Jr M Escondido   20:28 139 6- Jr Boys D1
824 Nate Pedersen So M Escondido   19:59 123 4-So Boys D1
825 Edgar Perez Fr M Escondido   24:06 182 2-Fr Boys D1
826 Phillip Rice Fr M Escondido   28:44 195 2-Fr Boys D1
827 Saieed Rihan Sr M Escondido   17:07 32 8- Sr Boys D1
830 Omar Romero So M Escondido   19:23 111 4-So Boys D1
832 Junior Rosas Jr M Escondido   17:04 24 6- Jr Boys D1
833 Dillon Shea-Eide Fr M Escondido   21:33 130 2-Fr Boys D1
834 Michal Skalka Sr M Escondido   18:13 76 8- Sr Boys D1
835 Cameron Smith Fr M Escondido   23:31 174 2-Fr Boys D1
839 Anthony Tovar Sr M Escondido   16:57 27 8- Sr Boys D1
840 Jose Vargas So M Escondido   21:15 150 4-So Boys D1
843 Blake Williams Jr M Escondido   19:21 106 6- Jr Boys D1
844 Yanai Gonzalez So F Escondido Charter   22:18 90 11- So Girls D2
845 Marissa Navarro Sr F Escondido Charter   20:00 53 15- Sr Girls D2
846 Emily Paarman Fr F Escondido Charter   22:28 71 9- Fr Girls D2
847 Katlyn Salazar Fr F Escondido Charter   24:24 107 9- Fr Girls D2
848 Chateria Scheideman Sr F Escondido Charter   21:33 67 13- Jr Girls D2
849 Abby Yepez Jr F Escondido Charter   24:30 102 13- Jr Girls D2
850 Trent Broxterman Fr M Escondido Charter   20:28 46 10- Fr Boys D2
851 Kyle Broxterman Sr M Escondido Charter   16:07 4 16- Sr Boys D2
852 Todd Davis Sr M Escondido Charter   19:43 99 16- Sr Boys D2
853 Jacinto Dominguez Sr M Escondido Charter   19:13 84 16- Sr Boys D2
854 Jeffery Glassett Fr M Escondido Charter   25:12 125 10- Fr Boys D2
855 Robert Gregg So M Escondido Charter   19:36 76 12- So Boys D2
856 Ryan Grenier So M Escondido Charter   26:01 178 12- So Boys D2
857 Ian Helstrom Fr M Escondido Charter   23:46 109 10- Fr Boys D2
858 Westin Lahr So M Escondido Charter   19:33 72 12- So Boys D2
859 Blake Miliate Fr M Escondido Charter   23:23 101 10- Fr Boys D2
861 Everest Willey Fr M Escondido Charter   23:37 105 10- Fr Boys D2
862 Jaron Wohlwend So M Escondido Charter   22:33 156 12- So Boys D2
864 Kelsey Chiodo Sr F Foothills Christian   19:32 39 15- Sr Girls D2
865 Brittany Corley Jr F Foothills Christian   22:20 87 13- Jr Girls D2
867 Amanda Edwards Fr F Foothills Christian   22:34 74 9- Fr Girls D2
868 Katie Magiera Jr F Foothills Christian   26:03 113 13- Jr Girls D2
869 Ali Rollins Fr F Foothills Christian   24:55 109 9- Fr Girls D2
870 Joseph Bridgeforth So M Foothills Christian   20:29 109 12- So Boys D2
872 Karl Marquardt So M Foothills Christian   25:31 175 12- So Boys D2
873 Andrew Valles Fr M Foothills Christian   21:27 70 10- Fr Boys D2
874 Donovan White So M Foothills Christian   24:22 169 12- So Boys D2
875 Lisa Considine Jr F Francis Parker   21:49 77 13- Jr Girls D2
876 Liza Gurtin Fr F Francis Parker   20:32 42 9- Fr Girls D2
877 Alia Kiran Jr F Francis Parker   20:51 61 13- Jr Girls D2
878 Alex Lyon Jr F Francis Parker   19:04 24 13- Jr Girls D2
879 Kaitlyn Maffuid So F Francis Parker   19:30 36 11- So Girls D2
880 Kierstie Svatos Sr F Francis Parker   19:53 45 15- Sr Girls D2
881 LaVon Wageman Sr F Francis Parker   21:18 74 15- Sr Girls D2
882 Daphne Yang Fr F Francis Parker   23:20 89 9- Fr Girls D2
883 Zubin Anklesaria Jr M Francis Parker   17:52 26 14- Jr Boys D2
884 Michael Bergsma So M Francis Parker   20:18 99 12- So Boys D2
885 Alex Blum So M Francis Parker   22:26 150 12- So Boys D2
886 Yoseph Desta Jr M Francis Parker   22:24 110 14- Jr Boys D2
888 Riley Kilpatrick Sr M Francis Parker   17:37 43 16- Sr Boys D2
889 Jimmy Kinsey So M Francis Parker   20:25 104 12- So Boys D2
890 Max Lee Fr M Francis Parker   21:05 63 10- Fr Boys D2
891 Marco Pallavicini Sr M Francis Parker   18:34 66 16- Sr Boys D2
892 Susana Delgado Fr F Granite Hills   18:26 20 1-Fr Girls D1
893 Laura Delgado So F Granite Hills   19:15 37 1-Fr Girls D1
894 Marbisa Diaz So F Granite Hills   24:20 160 3-So Girls D1
896 Shimmyram Gabbara Jr F Granite Hills   18:12 38 5- Jr Girls D1
897 Alyssa Good Jr F Granite Hills   20:41 111 5- Jr Girls D1
899 Rebecca Judd Sr F Granite Hills   17:44 16 7- Sr Girls D1
900 Jennifer Mansfield Jr F Granite Hills   20:36 107 5- Jr Girls D1
901 Brittany Mitchell Fr F Granite Hills   19:46 53 1-Fr Girls D1
903 Chloe O'Gorman So F Granite Hills   19:21 61 3-So Girls D1
906 Alyssa Russell Sr F Granite Hills   20:23 68 7- Sr Girls D1
907 Laura Delgado So F Granite Hills   18:10 23 3-So Girls D1
908 Beth Simmons Sr F Granite Hills   19:42 57 7- Sr Girls D1
909 Kaitlyn Tennent Jr F Granite Hills   21:00 122 5- Jr Girls D1
911 Austin Fageol Sr M Granite Hills   18:23 80 8- Sr Boys D1
913 Jeremy Gamache Sr M Granite Hills   18:53 98 8- Sr Boys D1
914 Robert Gusich Sr M Granite Hills   18:31 83 8- Sr Boys D1
915 Kevin Lomes Jr M Granite Hills   21:37 159 6- Jr Boys D1
916 Taylor Schneider So M Granite Hills   20:17 128 4-So Boys D1
917 Tyler Stokes Fr M Granite Hills   19:43 70 2-Fr Boys D1
918 Johnny Walker Fr M Granite Hills   21:00 111 2-Fr Boys D1
919 Shea Albrecht Sr F Greenway   18:38 23 15- Sr Girls D2
921 Kristi Cook Jr F Greenway   18:45 22 13- Jr Girls D2
922 Yomaira Espinoza So F Greenway   20:28 55 11- So Girls D2
923 Kayla Freeman So F Greenway   17:05 6 11- So Girls D2
924 Shayla Freeman So F Greenway   17:07 7 11- So Girls D2
926 Brianna O'Farrell So F Greenway   22:11 89 11- So Girls D2
927 Jaime Patnode Jr F Greenway   18:02 12 13- Jr Girls D2
929 Brannick Eric So M Greenway   18:17 29 12- So Boys D2
930 Steven Gruenwald Fr M Greenway   19:00 15 10- Fr Boys D2
932 Dustin Martin Jr M Greenway   19:42 65 14- Jr Boys D2
934 Justin Murrick Sr M Greenway   18:31 64 16- Sr Boys D2
935 Andy Olson So M Greenway   17:51 22 12- So Boys D2
936 Jordan Rosenfield Sr M Greenway   17:24 35 16- Sr Boys D2
937 Joe Sauer Sr M Greenway   17:52 47 16- Sr Boys D2
938 AJ Stockwell Jr M Greenway   19:36 60 14- Jr Boys D2
939 Aaron Walth Jr M Greenway   19:41 64 14- Jr Boys D2
940 Dan Yoder Sr M Greenway   18:02 54 16- Sr Boys D2
941 Julie Adams Jr F Grossmont   19:39 80 5- Jr Girls D1
942 Miriam Alpert Jr F Grossmont   17:48 29 5- Jr Girls D1
943 Danielle Balderas Jr F Grossmont   20:38 108 5- Jr Girls D1
946 Jennica Bolton Fr F Grossmont   25:15 150 1-Fr Girls D1
947 Isabelle Boufford Fr F Grossmont   18:49 30 1-Fr Girls D1
948 Grace Crummett Fr F Grossmont   19:52 55 1-Fr Girls D1
949 Kelsey Darling Sr F Grossmont   23:38 106 7- Sr Girls D1
950 Rowan Dionisopoulos Sr F Grossmont   19:37 55 7- Sr Girls D1
951 Miranda Gonzales So F Grossmont   25:08 163 3-So Girls D1
953 Kimberly Hua So F Grossmont   27:05 165 3-So Girls D1
955 Emeri Keffer Sr F Grossmont   24:51 111 7- Sr Girls D1
956 Kaitlin Kitchenka Sr F Grossmont   22:33 92 7- Sr Girls D1
957 Sarah Knight So F Grossmont   22:08 138 3-So Girls D1
958 Lauren Kownacki Jr F Grossmont   20:20 100 5- Jr Girls D1
961 Karen Lopez Jr F Grossmont   20:43 113 5- Jr Girls D1
962 Gabby Miller Fr F Grossmont   21:38 94 1-Fr Girls D1
963 Michelle Montrose So F Grossmont   23:39 156 3-So Girls D1
964 Jordan Moore So F Grossmont   22:12 141 3-So Girls D1
965 Paige Mowrey Jr F Grossmont   21:50 145 5- Jr Girls D1
967 Karina Pundeff Jr F Grossmont   18:36 49 5- Jr Girls D1
968 Kelly Ragimova So F Grossmont   27:17 166 3-So Girls D1
969 Eva Santillan Fr F Grossmont   23:05 124 1-Fr Girls D1
970 Janelle Shelby So F Grossmont   18:43 39 3-So Girls D1
971 Rachel Sneed Sr F Grossmont   27:24 117 7- Sr Girls D1
972 Jackie Spivey Sr F Grossmont   21:11 79 7- Sr Girls D1
973 Jamie Stone Jr F Grossmont   19:21 69 5- Jr Girls D1
975 Ben Beck So M Grossmont   19:10 102 4-So Boys D1
976 Yinka Bello Jr M Grossmont   18:58 47 2-Fr Boys D1
977 Adkins Caleb Fr M Grossmont   20:37 103 2-Fr Boys D1
978 Nicholas Christie Jr M Grossmont   17:44 48 6- Jr Boys D1
979 Paxton Debolt Jr M Grossmont   22:06 163 6- Jr Boys D1
980 Fabian Diaz Sr M Grossmont   20:10 133 8- Sr Boys D1
981 Jack Diggs Sr M Grossmont   19:39 125 8- Sr Boys D1
982 Andrew Dyson Jr M Grossmont   21:58 161 6- Jr Boys D1
983 Jacob Ferrarelle Sr M Grossmont   21:11 154 8- Sr Boys D1
984 Billy Gange Sr M Grossmont   17:30 47 8- Sr Boys D1
985 Aaron Grffin Sr M Grossmont   20:47 143 8- Sr Boys D1
986 Joe Hauser Sr M Grossmont   18:43 92 8- Sr Boys D1
987 Daniel Kesher Fr M Grossmont   20:24 93 2-Fr Boys D1
988 Owen Lord Sr M Grossmont   19:10 110 8- Sr Boys D1
989 Dominic Maniscalco Fr M Grossmont   21:21 120 2-Fr Boys D1
990 Diego Marquez Fr M Grossmont   23:59 180 2-Fr Boys D1
992 Kendall Oaks Fr M Grossmont   30:34 199 2-Fr Boys D1
994 Adam Omahen Fr M Grossmont   18:53 42 2-Fr Boys D1
995 Joseph Peterson So M Grossmont   20:35 134 4-So Boys D1
996 Alex Putko Sr M Grossmont   19:04 107 8- Sr Boys D1
997 Andrew Rickards Jr M Grossmont   23:45 184 6- Jr Boys D1
998 Daniel Santillan Jr M Grossmont   19:17 102 6- Jr Boys D1
1000 Enrique Silva So M Grossmont   18:16 63 4-So Boys D1
1001 David Springe So M Grossmont   23:40 179 4-So Boys D1
1002 Hunter Stevens Sr M Grossmont   19:51 130 8- Sr Boys D1
1003 Dylan Suwaia Sr M Grossmont   20:49 144 8- Sr Boys D1
1004 Oscar Talamantes So M Grossmont   19:23 110 4-So Boys D1
1005 Aaron Thomas Jr M Grossmont   18:24 71 6- Jr Boys D1
1006 Parry Thorton Sr M Grossmont   17:15 36 8- Sr Boys D1
1008 Curran Walton Fr M Grossmont   20:12 84 2-Fr Boys D1
1012 Cari De Luna Jr F Guajome Park Acad   22:33 89 13- Jr Girls D2
1014 Sydnee Ellena Fr F Guajome Park Acad   23:38 96 9- Fr Girls D2
1015 Samantha Ellena So F Guajome Park Acad   25:55 118 11- So Girls D2
1016 Sarahi Estrada So F Guajome Park Acad   21:51 82 11- So Girls D2
1017 Samantha Giman Fr F Guajome Park Acad   23:19 88 9- Fr Girls D2
1020 Kirby Lyda Fr F Guajome Park Acad   25:14 116 9- Fr Girls D2
1023 Sara Miller So F Guajome Park Acad   22:01 87 11- So Girls D2
1024 Kristen Pojunis Fr F Guajome Park Acad   19:13 20 9- Fr Girls D2
1025 Alyssa Rodriguez So F Guajome Park Acad   18:47 27 11- So Girls D2
1026 Nena Romo Fr F Guajome Park Acad   21:50 66 9- Fr Girls D2
1030 Rachel Tupen So F Guajome Park Acad   22:34 96 11- So Girls D2
1034 Ismael Armenta Sr M Guajome Park Acad   16:54 22 16- Sr Boys D2
1036 Zack Cowan Fr M Guajome Park Acad   21:37 73 10- Fr Boys D2
1037 Joshua Cruz So M Guajome Park Acad   20:05 94 12- So Boys D2
1038 Matthew Garrett So M Guajome Park Acad   22:01 142 12- So Boys D2
1039 Martin Gutierrez So M Guajome Park Acad   24:48 172 12- So Boys D2
1040 Alan Hamilton Jr M Guajome Park Acad   20:39 81 14- Jr Boys D2
1041 Devin High Jr M Guajome Park Acad   21:32 98 14- Jr Boys D2
1042 Andrew Idica So M Guajome Park Acad   25:30 174 12- So Boys D2
1046 Nick Liberatore Jr M Guajome Park Acad   21:14 92 14- Jr Boys D2
1048 Michael Magner Jr M Guajome Park Acad   22:42 121 14- Jr Boys D2
1049 Eugene Maldonado Jr M Guajome Park Acad   20:17 75 14- Jr Boys D2
1050 Thomas McDougal Fr M Guajome Park Acad   21:37 72 10- Fr Boys D2
1051 William Mitchell Jr M Guajome Park Acad   21:14 93 14- Jr Boys D2
1052 Marco Ramirez Sr M Guajome Park Acad   17:21 33 16- Sr Boys D2
1053 J.D. Robinson So M Guajome Park Acad   22:26 151 12- So Boys D2
1054 Matthew Rodman Fr M Guajome Park Acad   24:10 113 10- Fr Boys D2
1058 Ian Sternberg Jr M Guajome Park Acad   21:47 103 14- Jr Boys D2
1059 Hal Svien Jr M Guajome Park Acad   23:02 124 14- Jr Boys D2
1060 Josh Townsend Fr M Guajome Park Acad   19:33 24 10- Fr Boys D2
1062 Blake Turner So M Guajome Park Acad   20:08 96 12- So Boys D2
1065 Cipriano Zuluaga So M Guajome Park Acad   19:14 63 12- So Boys D2
1066 Britny Archer So F Helix   20:28 56 11- So Girls D2
1067 Courtney Goodwin Jr F Helix   21:36 70 13- Jr Girls D2
1068 Emily Lawson Jr F Helix   19:36 34 13- Jr Girls D2
1069 Cristi Magracia So F Helix   19:49 44 11- So Girls D2
1070 Cristina Noriega Sr F Helix   19:53 44 15- Sr Girls D2
1071 Claire Parker Jr F Helix   20:44 57 13- Jr Girls D2
1072 Sara Remmes Fr F Helix   20:34 43 9- Fr Girls D2
1073 Ashley Schramm Jr F Helix   18:04 13 13- Jr Girls D2
1074 Nitya Timalsina Jr F Helix   21:40 75 13- Jr Girls D2
1077 Marco Gutierrez Fr M Helix   19:40 28 10- Fr Boys D2
1078 Kevin Hall So M Helix   21:50 138 12- So Boys D2
1079 Bryndon Humphry So M Helix   21:17 126 12- So Boys D2
1080 Cameron Jose Jr M Helix   19:10 55 14- Jr Boys D2
1081 Lee McCalister So M Helix   16:53 4 12- So Boys D2
1082 Doug Noll Fr M Helix   20:12 39 10- Fr Boys D2
1083 Chris Pham So M Helix   20:18 100 12- So Boys D2
1084 Chase Roberts Sr M Helix   16:18 7 16- Sr Boys D2
1086 Sam Stowe So M Helix   19:27 71 12- So Boys D2
1087 Kenny Swann So M Helix   21:20 130 12- So Boys D2
1089 Tyler Wolff Fr M Helix   22:33 86 10- Fr Boys D2
1090 Bini Yonas Sr M Helix   17:59 53 16- Sr Boys D2
1092 Amanda Anchondo So F Hemet   20:43 107 3-So Girls D1
1095 Meredith Beattie Jr F Hemet   16:49 8 5- Jr Girls D1
1096 Bryony Coiner Sr F Hemet   19:56 60 7- Sr Girls D1
1097 Lindsey Day Fr F Hemet   19:34 48 1-Fr Girls D1
1099 Raven Harrison Fr F Hemet   17:12 6 1-Fr Girls D1
1100 Alexandra Matthews sr F San Diegito Academy   21:59 78 15- Sr Girls D2
1101 Kelsey Johnson Jr F Hemet   19:16 65 5- Jr Girls D1
1102 Michelle McBride Jr F Hemet   19:24 71 5- Jr Girls D1
1103 Crystal Binnie Fr F Hemet   19:28 43 1-Fr Girls D1
1104 Chelsea Paight Jr F Hemet   21:01 124 5- Jr Girls D1
1105 Brenda Frausto Jr F Hemet   26:32 172 5- Jr Girls D1
1106 Natalie Sanden Fr F Hemet   18:45 28 1-Fr Girls D1
1107 Hannah Sumrall Fr F Hemet   20:49 78 1-Fr Girls D1
1108 Neil Rens Fr M Saint Augustine   24:39 119 10- Fr Boys D2
1111 Jordan Bozer So M Hemet   17:22 30 4-So Boys D1
1112 Hector Cortes Fr M Hemet   22:39 156 2-Fr Boys D1
1113 Garrett Edwards Sr M Hemet   16:43 21 8- Sr Boys D1
1114 Colby Hamm Sr M Hemet   18:55 99 8- Sr Boys D1
1115 Mark Figaro Jr M Hemet   19:47 115 6- Jr Boys D1
1116 Nick Lopez So M Hemet   16:50 9 4-So Boys D1
1119 Logan Schelly So M Hemet   19:00 93 4-So Boys D1
1120 Keith Sousa Sr M Hemet   16:53 24 8- Sr Boys D1
1122 Joel Turner Fr M Hemet   19:43 69 2-Fr Boys D1
1124 Marianna Bedoya Jr F Hilltop   22:04 81 15- Sr Girls D2
1125 Nicole Elias Jr F Hilltop   25:16 106 13- Jr Girls D2
1126 Samantha Evans So F Hilltop   22:57 100 11- So Girls D2
1128 Carolina Gonzalez Jr F Hilltop   20:01 54 15- Sr Girls D2
1129 Jackie Hernandez Fr F Hilltop   19:02 16 9- Fr Girls D2
1131 Michelle Lane Jr F Hilltop   17:57 11 13- Jr Girls D2
1132 Carmen Lopez Jr F Hilltop   20:55 62 13- Jr Girls D2
1133 Tanya Lozano Jr F Hilltop   21:24 65 13- Jr Girls D2
1134 Sonia Rodriguez Jr F Hilltop   21:23 64 13- Jr Girls D2
1135 Tanya Valenzuela Sr F Hilltop   16:47 2 15- Sr Girls D2
1136 Yessenia Zepeda Jr F Hilltop   24:40 98 15- Sr Girls D2
1137 Quinn Artiaga So M Hilltop   19:58 82 12- So Boys D2
1139 Justin Creel So M Hilltop   19:39 77 12- So Boys D2
1141 David X Hernandez Sr M Hilltop   20:16 111 16- Sr Boys D2
1142 Michael Hice Sr M Hilltop   20:52 125 16- Sr Boys D2
1143 Carlos Leon Fr M Hilltop   17:19 3 10- Fr Boys D2
1151 Rebeca Hernandez So F Hoover   20:57 64 11- So Girls D2
1152 Jessica Lucas Sr F Hoover   18:58 31 15- Sr Girls D2
1154 Sonya Vargas Sr F Hoover   20:50 65 15- Sr Girls D2
1156 German Aparicio Jr M Hoover   22:31 115 14- Jr Boys D2
1157 Temru Azehegn So M Hoover   20:18 101 12- So Boys D2
1158 Mack Calvario Sr M Hoover   21:29 135 16- Sr Boys D2
1161 Dahir Mohamed Sr M Hoover   15:54 1 16- Sr Boys D2
1162 Abdi Mohamed So M Hoover   20:44 119 12- So Boys D2
1165 Annilee Beatty Sr F Julian High   22:25 85 15- Sr Girls D2
1166 Theresa Duey Sr F Julian High   23:57 92 15- Sr Girls D2
1168 Lonna Kelly Fr F Julian High   22:44 77 9- Fr Girls D2
1169 Kalyn Kelly Jr F Julian High   20:21 50 13- Jr Girls D2
1170 Katie Newgard Fr F Julian High   22:41 75 9- Fr Girls D2
1171 Katherine Thompson Sr F Julian High   25:16 99 15- Sr Girls D2
1172 Michale Hatch So M Julian High   23:37 164 12- So Boys D2
1173 Joseph Munson So M Julian High   19:26 69 12- So Boys D2
1174 Derek Rousseau So M Julian High   24:07 167 12- So Boys D2
1175 Daniel Smith So M Julian High   18:38 50 12- So Boys D2
1176 Glen Smith So M Julian High   21:57 140 12- So Boys D2
1177 Justin VanBibber So M Julian High   21:04 120 12- So Boys D2
1178 Roxy Alei Jr F La Costa Canyon   18:28 46 5- Jr Girls D1
1179 Gaby Al-Shamma So F La Costa Canyon   18:38 37 3-So Girls D1
1181 Bronte Baynes Sr F La Costa Canyon   20:04 62 7- Sr Girls D1
1182 Alexandra Bernatz Sr F La Costa Canyon   21:51 86 7- Sr Girls D1
1183 Kasandra Cambell So F La Costa Canyon   22:04 135 3-So Girls D1
1184 Marisa Carrion Jr F La Costa Canyon   21:22 133 5- Jr Girls D1
1185 Danielle Dumiak Sr F La Costa Canyon   19:50 58 7- Sr Girls D1
1186 Jennifer Dumiak So F La Costa Canyon   20:03 87 3-So Girls D1
1187 Leah Elkind Jr F La Costa Canyon   18:25 44 5- Jr Girls D1
1189 Clarissa Foster So F La Costa Canyon   19:26 67 3-So Girls D1
1191 Noelle Hopper Sr F La Costa Canyon   23:11 100 7- Sr Girls D1
1192 Jenna Ingrande Fr F La Costa Canyon   16:32 4 1-Fr Girls D1
1193 Jamie Kaplan So F La Costa Canyon   22:31 144 3-So Girls D1
1195 Lauren Krassny Jr F La Costa Canyon   21:00 123 5- Jr Girls D1
1197 Alexa Lahargoue Fr F La Costa Canyon   22:54 116 1-Fr Girls D1
1199 Whitney Manasjan Fr F La Costa Canyon   23:02 118 1-Fr Girls D1
1200 Amira Manderson Sr F La Costa Canyon   20:48 75 7- Sr Girls D1
1205 Tally Meyers Sr F La Costa Canyon   22:36 94 7- Sr Girls D1
1206 Jackie Mills So F La Costa Canyon   23:07 150 3-So Girls D1
1208 Carly Rivezzo Sr F La Costa Canyon   18:12 32 7- Sr Girls D1
1209 Tina Salehi So F La Costa Canyon   19:43 76 3-So Girls D1
1211 Bernatz Shannon Fr F La Costa Canyon   23:52 136 1-Fr Girls D1
1212 Shanoah Souza Fr F La Costa Canyon   17:05 5 1-Fr Girls D1
1213 Brooke Taylor Sr F La Costa Canyon   20:03 61 7- Sr Girls D1
1214 Rachel Valles Key Fr F La Costa Canyon   20:53 79 1-Fr Girls D1
1215 Lacy Verhalen Jr F La Costa Canyon   21:20 131 5- Jr Girls D1
1216 Paula Vuong So F La Costa Canyon   22:55 148 3-So Girls D1
1217 Evan Adams So M La Costa Canyon   18:43 82 4-So Boys D1
1218 Keizo Amakawa So M La Costa Canyon   20:44 137 4-So Boys D1
1219 Rhett Baynes So M La Costa Canyon   18:54 90 4-So Boys D1
1220 DP Billington Jr M La Costa Canyon   19:44 112 6- Jr Boys D1
1221 Caleb Bishop Fr M La Costa Canyon   21:53 145 2-Fr Boys D1
1222 Chris Bissing Sr M La Costa Canyon   22:42 168 8- Sr Boys D1
1223 Corey Brown So M La Costa Canyon   22:12 161 4-So Boys D1
1224 Jeremy Chan So M La Costa Canyon   18:23 70 4-So Boys D1
1226 Darren Fahy Fr M La Costa Canyon   17:10 5 2-Fr Boys D1
1227 Chase Freeman Sr M La Costa Canyon   25:11 175 8- Sr Boys D1
1230 Ryan Gund Jr M La Costa Canyon   23:54 186 6- Jr Boys D1
1231 Zack Gutroff Jr M La Costa Canyon   23:10 176 6- Jr Boys D1
1233 Ryan Hershey Fr M La Costa Canyon   19:16 56 2-Fr Boys D1
1234 Nick Hiancapie Jr M La Costa Canyon   21:24 156 6- Jr Boys D1
1235 Chase Horton So M La Costa Canyon   21:53 157 4-So Boys D1
1236 Joseph Lucas Jr M La Costa Canyon   21:36 158 6- Jr Boys D1
1237 Edward McCarthy Sr M La Costa Canyon   18:11 75 8- Sr Boys D1
1239 Jason Missailidis Fr M La Costa Canyon   18:33 32 2-Fr Boys D1
1240 Brandon Mitzutani Sr M La Costa Canyon   20:51 145 8- Sr Boys D1
1241 Matt Newman Sr M La Costa Canyon   19:01 103 8- Sr Boys D1
1243 Creed Orme Fr M La Costa Canyon   21:19 117 2-Fr Boys D1
1244 Kevin Pelstring Jr M La Costa Canyon   20:57 149 6- Jr Boys D1
1245 Geir Phillips Jr M La Costa Canyon   18:29 77 6- Jr Boys D1
1246 Max Roy Fr M La Costa Canyon   20:07 79 2-Fr Boys D1
1247 Jairo Sanchez Sr M La Costa Canyon   21:27 158 8- Sr Boys D1
1248 Shane Scarfeo Fr M La Costa Canyon   17:59 18 2-Fr Boys D1
1249 Eric Smith Jr M La Costa Canyon   23:50 185 6- Jr Boys D1
1250 AJ Tadayon Jr M La Costa Canyon   23:39 182 6- Jr Boys D1
1252 Jukian Todd-Borden Fr M La Costa Canyon   19:15 54 2-Fr Boys D1
1254 Emily Abbott Jr F La Jolla   20:25 53 13- Jr Girls D2
1255 Courtney Avvampato Sr F La Jolla   17:14 11 15- Sr Girls D2
1256 Maegan Bautista Sr F La Jolla   18:43 24 15- Sr Girls D2
1257 Alexis Becker So F La Jolla   18:05 18 11- So Girls D2
1258 Kate Cary So F La Jolla   23:38 108 11- So Girls D2
1260 Allison Dyer So F La Jolla   22:27 94 11- So Girls D2
1261 Maddy Frank So F La Jolla   21:20 70 11- So Girls D2
1262 Demi Good So F La Jolla   21:32 74 11- So Girls D2
1263 Megan Gore Fr F La Jolla   23:35 95 9- Fr Girls D2
1264 Iris Gutierrez So F La Jolla   26:02 119 11- So Girls D2
1265 Vanessa Jasso So F La Jolla   23:10 103 11- So Girls D2
1266 Ciara Kamahele Sr F La Jolla   22:59 88 15- Sr Girls D2
1267 Nihal Kayali Sr F La Jolla   16:52 3 15- Sr Girls D2
1268 Genevieve Knock Fr F La Jolla   27:36 124 9- Fr Girls D2
1269 Ellie Lee Jr F La Jolla   20:00 43 13- Jr Girls D2
1270 Sophia Lin Fr F La Jolla   24:56 111 9- Fr Girls D2
1271 Maile Luther So F La Jolla   22:00 86 11- So Girls D2
1274 Sunniva Martensson Jr F La Jolla   21:29 66 13- Jr Girls D2
1275 Sidney McLeish Fr F La Jolla   21:35 57 9- Fr Girls D2
1276 Mikaela McLeish Jr F La Jolla   26:13 114 13- Jr Girls D2
1279 Jessica Pan Jr F La Jolla   22:12 84 13- Jr Girls D2
1280 Tuula Perry Jr F La Jolla   22:42 90 13- Jr Girls D2
1281 Tess Plant-Thomas Sr F La Jolla   17:34 14 15- Sr Girls D2
1282 Christie Richmond Sr F La Jolla   19:13 36 15- Sr Girls D2
1284 Catherine Russell So F La Jolla   18:36 23 11- So Girls D2
1285 Natalie Russell So F La Jolla   18:30 20 11- So Girls D2
1286 Tatevik Simavoryan Jr F La Jolla   18:57 23 13- Jr Girls D2
1288 Erica Trimble Sr F La Jolla   19:59 50 15- Sr Girls D2
1289 Anna Valenzuela So F La Jolla   20:43 61 11- So Girls D2
1290 Alannah Weatherly Fr F La Jolla   23:25 92 9- Fr Girls D2
1291 Lina Werfel Jr F La Jolla   22:00 80 13- Jr Girls D2
1292 karina Wiener So F La Jolla   24:07 110 11- So Girls D2
1293 Qian Zhang Fr F La Jolla   23:27 93 9- Fr Girls D2
1294 Sasha Binderow Sr F La Jolla Country Day   20:04 55 15- Sr Girls D2
1295 Emily Domanico Fr F La Jolla Country Day   21:36 58 9- Fr Girls D2
1296 Kaitlin McCallum Fr F La Jolla Country Day   19:55 29 9- Fr Girls D2
1297 Samantha Staszak Fr F La Jolla Country Day   18:57 14 9- Fr Girls D2
1298 Maggie Taylor Fr F La Jolla Country Day   20:40 45 9- Fr Girls D2
1299 Eric Blodgett Sr M La Jolla Country Day   18:26 63 16- Sr Boys D2
1300 Johnny Edman Fr M La Jolla Country Day   23:27 103 10- Fr Boys D2
1301 Jake Eliasberg Sr M La Jolla Country Day   21:08 129 16- Sr Boys D2
1302 Alex Fleischhacker Jr M La Jolla Country Day   17:18 17 14- Jr Boys D2
1303 Armand Harb Sr M La Jolla Country Day   21:22 132 16- Sr Boys D2
1304 Miles Himmel Jr M La Jolla Country Day   20:00 68 14- Jr Boys D2
1305 Lee Klitzner So M La Jolla Country Day   17:11 9 12- So Boys D2
1306 Nolan Kulik Fr M La Jolla Country Day   20:59 61 10- Fr Boys D2
1307 Jake Mack Fr M La Jolla Country Day   19:37 26 10- Fr Boys D2
1308 Aaron Mak Fr M La Jolla Country Day   25:21 127 10- Fr Boys D2
1309 Chase Mertz So M La Jolla Country Day   20:02 89 12- So Boys D2
1310 Alex Poyhonen Sr M La Jolla Country Day   16:32 12 16- Sr Boys D2
1311 Phillip Poyhonen So M La Jolla Country Day   18:54 53 12- So Boys D2
1312 Dennis Roth Jr M La Jolla Country Day   16:53 8 14- Jr Boys D2
1313 Max Rudolph Fr M La Jolla Country Day   22:19 82 10- Fr Boys D2
1314 Noah Wolfenzon Fr M La Jolla Country Day   18:07 7 10- Fr Boys D2
1315 Sarah Alessi-Hausenba So F La Reina (G)   25:20 115 11- So Girls D2
1316 Tara Blanchard Jr F La Reina (G)   17:00 5 13- Jr Girls D2
1317 Rachel Brajkovich Fr F La Reina (G)   16:56 1 9- Fr Girls D2
1318 Erika Brown Jr F La Reina (G)   24:34 104 13- Jr Girls D2
1319 Jamie Butters Jr F La Reina (G)   18:43 21 13- Jr Girls D2
1320 Erin Coffey Jr F La Reina (G)   25:23 107 13- Jr Girls D2
1322 Majia Ehlinger Jr F La Reina (G)   20:00 44 13- Jr Girls D2
1323 Brooke Ellias Jr F La Reina (G)   20:11 48 13- Jr Girls D2
1324 Julia Freimann Jr F La Reina (G)   22:06 82 13- Jr Girls D2
1325 Anna Harris So F La Reina (G)   21:48 81 11- So Girls D2
1326 Lauren Hearne Fr F La Reina (G)   19:11 19 9- Fr Girls D2
1327 Katie Kavetsky Jr F La Reina (G)   18:29 20 13- Jr Girls D2
1328 Rebecca Koval Fr F La Reina (G)   19:33 24 9- Fr Girls D2
1329 Gabby Lowry So F La Reina (G)   19:07 30 11- So Girls D2
1330 Meghan Murphy Sr F La Reina (G)   19:03 33 15- Sr Girls D2
1331 Marisa Ochoa Fr F La Reina (G)   23:43 99 9- Fr Girls D2
1332 McKenzie O'Malley Sr F La Reina (G)   18:24 20 15- Sr Girls D2
1333 Sarah Pearson Jr F La Reina (G)   16:04 1 13- Jr Girls D2
1337 Alexa Shaw Sr F La Reina (G)   24:08 93 15- Sr Girls D2
1338 Mary Thompson Jr F La Reina (G)   18:12 17 13- Jr Girls D2
1339 Stephen Anthony So M Loyola (B)   18:52 88 4-So Boys D1
1340 Andrew Bland Fr M Loyola (B)   18:35 33 2-Fr Boys D1
1341 George Bunkall Fr M Loyola (B)   19:37 66 2-Fr Boys D1
1342 Henry Bunkall Jr M Loyola (B)   18:13 65 6- Jr Boys D1
1343 Andres Diaz Sr M Loyola (B)   15:49 5 8- Sr Boys D1
1344 John Eggers Sr M Loyola (B)   16:47 22 8- Sr Boys D1
1345 Elias Gedyon So M Loyola (B)   15:22 1 4-So Boys D1
1346 Mark Gieseker Sr M Loyola (B)   17:52 60 8- Sr Boys D1
1347 Blake Gutierrez So M Loyola (B)   18:17 64 4-So Boys D1
1348 Phillip Kostelnik So M Loyola (B)   16:26 3 4-So Boys D1
1349 Jeff Lords So M Loyola (B)   16:43 7 4-So Boys D1
1350 Kyle Lutz So M Loyola (B)   18:05 55 4-So Boys D1
1351 Andrew Medina So M Loyola (B)   17:10 18 4-So Boys D1
1352 Noel Mollinedo So M Loyola (B)   16:42 6 4-So Boys D1
1353 James Newhouse So M Loyola (B)   17:03 14 4-So Boys D1
1354 Patrick Ronay Sr M Loyola (B)   17:28 46 8- Sr Boys D1
1355 Pablo Ruiz Sr M Loyola (B)   16:04 9 8- Sr Boys D1
1356 James Ruiz So M Loyola (B)   17:20 27 4-So Boys D1
1357 J.P. Slater Sr M Loyola (B)   15:39 3 8- Sr Boys D1
1358 Ned Trim Fr M Loyola (B)   17:44 14 2-Fr Boys D1
1359 Joseph Vargas Jr M Loyola (B)   19:12 97 6- Jr Boys D1
1360 Matt Westenhaver Fr M Loyola (B)   19:03 48 2-Fr Boys D1
1361 Ross Wiggins Fr M Loyola (B)   17:38 11 2-Fr Boys D1
1362 Andrew Williams So M Loyola (B)   17:50 48 4-So Boys D1
1363 Alex Wohl Sr M Loyola (B)   17:39 52 8- Sr Boys D1
1364 Valeria Garcia de Alba Jr F Mar Vista   26:45 116 13- Jr Girls D2
1366 Michelle McDonald So F Mar Vista   25:26 116 11- So Girls D2
1368 Karley Tena Fr F Mar Vista   20:23 37 9- Fr Girls D2
1369 Billy Cosby Sr M Mar Vista   22:53 144 16- Sr Boys D2
1370 Angel Lopez Fr M Mar Vista   20:49 54 10- Fr Boys D2
1373 Anthony Millican Jr M Mar Vista   20:17 74 14- Jr Boys D2
1376 Ernie Sanchez ? M Mar Vista   21:14 125 12- So Boys D2
1381 Rebecca Asplund Jr F Martin Luther King   17:48 30 5- Jr Girls D1
1382 Aubrey Bowman So F Martin Luther King   17:39 17 3-So Girls D1
1386 Samantha Enriquez So F Martin Luther King   19:44 78 3-So Girls D1
1387 Danielle Fillmore Jr F Martin Luther King   18:05 36 5- Jr Girls D1
1388 Courtney Girard Fr F Martin Luther King   20:53 80 1-Fr Girls D1
1389 Kaitlyn Gonzalez Fr F Martin Luther King   20:25 73 1-Fr Girls D1
1390 Anna Gonzalez Jr F Martin Luther King   20:23 102 5- Jr Girls D1
1391 Katrina Graham Jr F Martin Luther King   17:40 26 5- Jr Girls D1
1392 Bonnie Hamby So F Martin Luther King   20:28 96 3-So Girls D1
1394 Fransiska Lee Fr F Martin Luther King   23:46 134 1-Fr Girls D1
1395 Courtney Mort Fr F Martin Luther King   23:49 135 1-Fr Girls D1
1396 Hanna Peterson So F Martin Luther King   18:09 22 3-So Girls D1
1397 Carrie Soholt So F Martin Luther King   16:17 4 3-So Girls D1
1398 Sara Strasbaugh Sr F Martin Luther King   18:51 42 7- Sr Girls D1
1399 Kelsi Tippets Jr F Martin Luther King   16:18 4 5- Jr Girls D1
1401 Rebecca Trupp Jr F Martin Luther King   19:21 68 5- Jr Girls D1
1403 Craig Aguilar Jr M Martin Luther King   18:57 91 6- Jr Boys D1
1404 Ryan Aguirre Fr M Martin Luther King   23:43 176 2-Fr Boys D1
1405 Charlie Alvarez Sr M Martin Luther King   16:49 23 8- Sr Boys D1
1408 Daniel Balcazar So M Martin Luther King   17:20 28 4-So Boys D1
1409 Devin Becerra Fr M Martin Luther King   16:44 3 2-Fr Boys D1
1410 Mitchel Cleland Fr M Martin Luther King   19:41 68 2-Fr Boys D1
1412 James Echavarria Jr M Martin Luther King   19:13 99 6- Jr Boys D1
1413 Ryan Esterberg Fr M Martin Luther King   21:19 118 2-Fr Boys D1
1414 McAbee Ethan Fr M Martin Luther King   20:24 94 2-Fr Boys D1
1415 Dylan Gallagher Jr M Martin Luther King   20:09 131 6- Jr Boys D1
1416 Andrew Huscher Sr M Martin Luther King   18:01 66 8- Sr Boys D1
1418 Marc Jimenez So M Martin Luther King   17:53 50 4-So Boys D1
1419 Sean Lee Jr M Martin Luther King   18:20 69 6- Jr Boys D1
1420 Kevin Martin So M Martin Luther King   22:55 171 4-So Boys D1
1421 Austin McKell Jr M Martin Luther King   17:46 50 6- Jr Boys D1
1422 Harrison McMillen So M Martin Luther King   21:20 154 4-So Boys D1
1423 Nathan Meier Fr M Martin Luther King   20:18 87 2-Fr Boys D1
1424 Chris Miller So M Martin Luther King   18:25 72 4-So Boys D1
1425 Derek Nelson Jr M Martin Luther King   17:13 33 6- Jr Boys D1
1426 Jarod Nocella Jr M Martin Luther King   17:23 36 6- Jr Boys D1
1427 Kyle Nugent Sr M Martin Luther King   21:46 161 8- Sr Boys D1
1428 Tyler Parrish Fr M Martin Luther King   20:30 98 2-Fr Boys D1
1429 Trent Parrish Sr M Martin Luther King   23:03 170 8- Sr Boys D1
1430 Rafael Perez So M Martin Luther King   18:22 68 4-So Boys D1
1434 Nicholas Rini So M Martin Luther King   17:49 47 4-So Boys D1
1435 Brandon Roger Jr M Martin Luther King   18:30 78 6- Jr Boys D1
1436 Greg Romandetti Sr M Martin Luther King   20:44 141 8- Sr Boys D1
1437 Adam Schupp Fr M Martin Luther King   19:32 63 2-Fr Boys D1
1438 Jason Schupp Sr M Martin Luther King   17:32 48 8- Sr Boys D1
1439 Bradley Sheets Jr M Martin Luther King   18:08 61 6- Jr Boys D1
1440 Joey Tompkins Fr M Martin Luther King   25:48 191 2-Fr Boys D1
1441 Jonathan Torres Fr M Martin Luther King   18:37 35 2-Fr Boys D1
1443 Chris Villanueva Sr M Martin Luther King   18:05 69 8- Sr Boys D1
1444 Lane Werley So M Martin Luther King   16:06 2 4-So Boys D1
1445 Nicolas Williams Fr M Martin Luther King   21:28 126 2-Fr Boys D1
1446 Michael Woolls Jr M Martin Luther King   20:19 133 6- Jr Boys D1
1447 Aaron Youngren So M Martin Luther King   18:38 78 4-So Boys D1
1448 Leiza Abad Sr F Mira Mesa   20:47 74 7- Sr Girls D1
1449 Mimi Aldmeddin Sr F Mira Mesa   28:21 119 7- Sr Girls D1
1450 Melissa Antonio Jr F Mira Mesa   19:41 82 5- Jr Girls D1
1451 Cecilia Areta Sr F Mira Mesa   20:44 73 7- Sr Girls D1
1453 Christina Bauer Jr F Mira Mesa   18:13 40 5- Jr Girls D1
1455 Michelle Bui So F Mira Mesa   21:39 126 3-So Girls D1
1458 Raquel Burgett Sr F Mira Mesa   19:12 50 7- Sr Girls D1
1459 Theresa Calderon Sr F Mira Mesa   18:15 33 7- Sr Girls D1
1460 Jasmine Cate Fr F Mira Mesa   22:39 112 1-Fr Girls D1
1462 Julie Dao Jr F Mira Mesa   20:55 119 5- Jr Girls D1
1464 Cathy Dela Cruz Jr F Mira Mesa   22:30 153 5- Jr Girls D1
1467 Angelca Flores Jr F Mira Mesa   23:08 157 5- Jr Girls D1
1468 Phylicia Hisel Jr F Mira Mesa   19:44 83 5- Jr Girls D1
1470 Tanya Kim Sr F Mira Mesa   20:16 65 7- Sr Girls D1
1471 Ashley Kummer Jr F Mira Mesa   25:28 165 5- Jr Girls D1
1472 Deanne Lopez Jr F Mira Mesa   26:21 170 5- Jr Girls D1
1473 Betsy Luk Sr F Mira Mesa   28:02 118 7- Sr Girls D1
1474 Andrea Ly So F Mira Mesa   21:31 124 3-So Girls D1
1475 Victoria Ly So F Mira Mesa   25:11 164 3-So Girls D1
1476 Claudia Martinez Sr F Mira Mesa   21:39 82 7- Sr Girls D1
1477 Elnaz Mirza Fr F Mira Mesa   26:04 158 1-Fr Girls D1
1478 Sarai Mora Sr F Mira Mesa   19:22 52 7- Sr Girls D1
1479 Nhu Ngo Jr F Mira Mesa   22:09 150 5- Jr Girls D1
1480 Amanda Nguyen Fr F Mira Mesa   25:33 152 1-Fr Girls D1
1481 Liliane Nguyen Fr F Mira Mesa   25:52 154 1-Fr Girls D1
1482 Kim Nichols Sr F Mira Mesa   23:50 109 7- Sr Girls D1
1483 Theresa Palafox Jr F Mira Mesa   19:34 78 5- Jr Girls D1
1484 Ann Paty Sr F Mira Mesa   24:18 110 7- Sr Girls D1
1485 Ashley Percy Fr F Mira Mesa   23:19 126 1-Fr Girls D1
1487 Erika Phung Fr F Mira Mesa   21:54 101 1-Fr Girls D1
1489 Stacey Rabanal Jr F Mira Mesa   20:24 103 5- Jr Girls D1
1490 Genalyn Rapelo Sr F Mira Mesa   25:55 113 7- Sr Girls D1
1491 Alexis Santiago Fr F Mira Mesa   26:21 160 1-Fr Girls D1
1492 Madonna Sarmiento Sr F Mira Mesa   18:18 37 7- Sr Girls D1
1493 Alex Savage So F Mira Mesa   22:42 147 3-So Girls D1
1494 Katarina Simpelo Fr F Mira Mesa   24:36 146 1-Fr Girls D1
1495 Anthea Spicer Jr F Mira Mesa   26:25 171 5- Jr Girls D1
1496 Lynn Tran Fr F Mira Mesa   27:59 162 1-Fr Girls D1
1498 Angelique Vongphaisdy Fr F Mira Mesa   27:56 161 1-Fr Girls D1
1499 Allison Yang Fr F Mira Mesa   24:02 141 1-Fr Girls D1
1500 Bresha Younger Sr F Mira Mesa   21:43 83 7- Sr Girls D1
1501 Priscilla Zaragoza Sr F Mira Mesa   21:19 80 7- Sr Girls D1
1502 Geoffrey Alejo Jr M Mira Mesa   23:23 179 6- Jr Boys D1
1503 Adam Ally Sr M Mira Mesa   20:45 142 8- Sr Boys D1
1504 Don Alto So M Mira Mesa   17:32 39 4-So Boys D1
1505 Josiakim Barcelon Fr M Mira Mesa   22:51 166 2-Fr Boys D1
1506 Richard Bibbs Fr M Mira Mesa   29:23 197 2-Fr Boys D1
1507 John Black Jr M Mira Mesa   19:24 107 6- Jr Boys D1
1508 Timmy Bui Sr M Mira Mesa   20:56 148 8- Sr Boys D1
1509 Tony Bui Sr M Mira Mesa   24:14 174 8- Sr Boys D1
1510 Nathan Carr Jr M Mira Mesa   22:04 162 6- Jr Boys D1
1511 Mark Celones Fr M Mira Mesa   23:58 179 2-Fr Boys D1
1512 Gerald Chacon Jr M Mira Mesa   22:25 168 6- Jr Boys D1
1514 Theja Chadalawada Sr M Mira Mesa   21:49 162 8- Sr Boys D1
1515 Edward Chin Sr M Mira Mesa   22:15 165 8- Sr Boys D1
1516 Daniel Chit Fr M Mira Mesa   21:42 135 2-Fr Boys D1
1517 T.J. Costello Sr M Mira Mesa   21:05 152 8- Sr Boys D1
1518 Devin Dahlberg Jr M Mira Mesa   21:22 155 6- Jr Boys D1
1519 Gabe Delatorre So M Mira Mesa   22:35 167 4-So Boys D1
1520 Stephen Dunlap Fr M Mira Mesa   30:13 198 2-Fr Boys D1
1521 Chris Egan Sr M Mira Mesa   17:46 57 8- Sr Boys D1
1522 Brandon Evangelista Jr M Mira Mesa   23:04 173 6- Jr Boys D1
1524 Nicholas Gabriel Fr M Mira Mesa   23:12 171 2-Fr Boys D1
1525 Ryan Galang Jr M Mira Mesa   23:39 183 6- Jr Boys D1
1526 Eduardo Garcia Fr M Mira Mesa   23:54 178 2-Fr Boys D1
1527 Jericho Garcia So M Mira Mesa   20:34 133 4-So Boys D1
1528 Steven Giang Fr M Mira Mesa   21:27 124 2-Fr Boys D1
1529 Marcus Gomez Sr M Mira Mesa   20:53 147 8- Sr Boys D1
1531 Kyle Granali Sr M Mira Mesa   18:07 71 8- Sr Boys D1
1532 Johnny Greenoge So M Mira Mesa   24:26 184 4-So Boys D1
1533 Bryan Gruner Sr M Mira Mesa   19:15 115 8- Sr Boys D1
1534 Alberto Guzman Sr M Mira Mesa   22:49 169 8- Sr Boys D1
1535 Patrick Ha Fr M Mira Mesa   25:51 192 2-Fr Boys D1
1536 Rhenell Hernandez Fr M Mira Mesa   26:14 193 2-Fr Boys D1
1537 Trevor Hohn So M Mira Mesa   23:53 180 4-So Boys D1
1538 Andrew Impey Fr M Mira Mesa   21:48 141 2-Fr Boys D1
1539 Matt Impey Jr M Mira Mesa   19:55 121 6- Jr Boys D1
1540 Robert Javier So M Mira Mesa   23:38 181 6- Jr Boys D1
1541 William Jevitzky Sr M Mira Mesa   18:32 84 8- Sr Boys D1
1542 Tyler Jimeno Jr M Mira Mesa   20:05 129 6- Jr Boys D1
1543 Jihui Jin Fr M Mira Mesa   18:53 44 2-Fr Boys D1
1544 Ricardo Joya So M Mira Mesa   25:57 188 4-So Boys D1
1545 Khoa Khuc Fr M Mira Mesa   24:38 185 2-Fr Boys D1
1546 Kevin Lay So M Mira Mesa   25:40 187 4-So Boys D1
1547 Bryant Lazo Fr M Mira Mesa   19:26 59 2-Fr Boys D1
1548 Mark Lizada So M Mira Mesa   22:23 163 4-So Boys D1
1549 Keith Madsen Sr M Mira Mesa   16:56 25 8- Sr Boys D1
1550 Jonathan Magno Fr M Mira Mesa   21:28 125 2-Fr Boys D1
1551 Michael Mai Fr M Mira Mesa   24:49 187 2-Fr Boys D1
1552 Khoa Mai Sr M Mira Mesa   23:16 171 8- Sr Boys D1
1553 Bernard Mariano Fr M Mira Mesa   21:48 142 2-Fr Boys D1
1554 Leonardo Martinez Fr M Mira Mesa   25:20 190 2-Fr Boys D1
1555 Ferdinand Mateo Fr M Mira Mesa   22:26 152 2-Fr Boys D1
1556 Jason McGovern Sr M Mira Mesa   23:31 172 8- Sr Boys D1
1557 Ismael Michel Fr M Mira Mesa   22:52 167 2-Fr Boys D1
1558 Loi Ngo Sr M Mira Mesa   21:50 163 8- Sr Boys D1
1559 James Ngo So M Mira Mesa   24:00 183 4-So Boys D1
1560 Brian Nguyen Fr M Mira Mesa   24:49 186 2-Fr Boys D1
1561 Kevin V Nguyen Fr M Mira Mesa   24:54 188 2-Fr Boys D1
1562 Tam Nguyen Jr M Mira Mesa   23:09 175 6- Jr Boys D1
1563 Danson Nguyen So M Mira Mesa   19:28 114 4-So Boys D1
1565 Bryan O' Connor So M Mira Mesa   19:01 94 4-So Boys D1
1567 David Phan Fr M Mira Mesa   21:45 139 2-Fr Boys D1
1568 Eugene Phillips Jr M Mira Mesa   20:57 150 6- Jr Boys D1
1569 Brandon Phung Jr M Mira Mesa   20:17 132 6- Jr Boys D1
1570 Andrew Reed Fr M Mira Mesa   22:04 149 2-Fr Boys D1
1573 Ulysses Savage Jr M Mira Mesa   18:43 86 6- Jr Boys D1
1574 William Shern Jr M Mira Mesa   22:50 171 6- Jr Boys D1
1575 Chris Steinke Jr M Mira Mesa   18:04 56 6- Jr Boys D1
1576 Richard Ta So M Mira Mesa   27:54 189 4-So Boys D1
1577 Phi Ton Sr M Mira Mesa   21:25 156 8- Sr Boys D1
1578 Luis Torres Sr M Mira Mesa   19:53 131 8- Sr Boys D1
1579 Dang Tran Fr M Mira Mesa   23:35 175 2-Fr Boys D1
1580 Randy Tran Fr M Mira Mesa   21:37 133 2-Fr Boys D1
1581 Taylor Tran Fr M Mira Mesa   22:48 165 2-Fr Boys D1
1583 Viet Tran Jr M Mira Mesa   21:35 157 6- Jr Boys D1
1584 Tommy Truong Fr M Mira Mesa   20:11 83 2-Fr Boys D1
1585 Brian Truong Sr M Mira Mesa   22:35 167 8- Sr Boys D1
1586 Hung Vo Fr M Mira Mesa   29:23 196 2-Fr Boys D1
1587 C.J. Yu Jr M Mira Mesa   20:24 137 6- Jr Boys D1
1589 Alexis Cano Jr F Mission Hills   19:23 70 5- Jr Girls D1
1590 Brandi Collwell Fr F Mission Hills   22:51 115 1-Fr Girls D1
1591 Lilian Colon So F Mission Hills   21:32 125 3-So Girls D1
1592 Anna Colonbaugh Fr F Mission Hills   23:08 125 1-Fr Girls D1
1593 Jessica Curnow Jr F Mission Hills   21:13 127 5- Jr Girls D1
1594 Stephanie Curnow So F Mission Hills   17:40 19 3-So Girls D1
1595 Amanda Darouie Fr F Mission Hills   17:40 11 1-Fr Girls D1
1599 Briana Hurley Fr F Mission Hills   25:47 153 1-Fr Girls D1
1600 Justine Lazare Sr F Mission Hills   18:05 26 7- Sr Girls D1
1602 Natalie Lomayesva Jr F Mission Hills   20:45 116 5- Jr Girls D1
1603 Katie Ogden So F Mission Hills   18:27 32 3-So Girls D1
1604 Jamie Roberts Fr F Mission Hills   21:49 96 1-Fr Girls D1
1605 Sarah Simon Fr F Mission Hills   24:19 142 1-Fr Girls D1
1606 Bridgette Stevens Sr F Mission Hills   18:59 45 7- Sr Girls D1
1607 Emily Truike Fr F Mission Hills   21:51 99 1-Fr Girls D1
1608 Monica Williams Jr F Mission Hills   19:32 76 5- Jr Girls D1
1609 Jennie Yeaman So F Mission Hills   17:40 18 3-So Girls D1
1610 Cameron Barela So M Mission Hills   16:59 13 4-So Boys D1
1611 Wally Canseco So M Mission Hills   20:58 141 4-So Boys D1
1612 Isreal Contreras So M Mission Hills   21:04 145 4-So Boys D1
1613 David Heinrich Jr M Mission Hills   20:40 146 6- Jr Boys D1
1614 Nick Isreal So M Mission Hills   20:45 138 4-So Boys D1
1615 Johnathon Kim So M Mission Hills   23:10 174 4-So Boys D1
1616 Christian Kingsley Jr M Mission Hills   19:59 125 6- Jr Boys D1
1617 David Knox Jr M Mission Hills   20:21 135 6- Jr Boys D1
1618 Zak Pennock Sr M Mission Hills   19:12 112 8- Sr Boys D1
1619 Benny Tirado Jr M Mission Hills   21:08 151 6- Jr Boys D1
1620 Santiago Valle Fr M Mission Hills   17:50 16 2-Fr Boys D1
1621 Max Wilson Sr M Mission Hills   19:47 128 8- Sr Boys D1
1622 Maira Cortez So F Modesto   19:43 77 3-So Girls D1
1623 Isamar Escobar Jr F Modesto   25:35 167 5- Jr Girls D1
1624 Areli Garcia Sr F Modesto   26:12 114 7- Sr Girls D1
1625 Audrey Gnesa Sr F Modesto   21:30 81 7- Sr Girls D1
1626 Marissa Goodman Jr F Modesto   21:51 146 5- Jr Girls D1
1627 Yadhira Guiterrez Sr F Modesto   20:50 76 7- Sr Girls D1
1628 Alexis Heredia Jr F Modesto   20:39 110 5- Jr Girls D1
1629 Elizabeth Key Jr F Modesto   22:07 148 5- Jr Girls D1
1630 Laura Laubacher Jr F Modesto   21:48 144 5- Jr Girls D1
1631 Lizzy Lehn Fr F Modesto   18:23 19 1-Fr Girls D1
1632 Mackenzie Lewis Sr F Modesto   22:26 90 7- Sr Girls D1
1633 Alyssa Lopez So F Modesto   21:40 127 3-So Girls D1
1634 Lisa Mills Fr F Modesto   20:18 70 1-Fr Girls D1
1635 Kelly Musca Sr F Modesto   21:51 87 7- Sr Girls D1
1636 Fiona Nuestro Sr F Modesto   19:15 51 7- Sr Girls D1
1637 Ariel Patton Sr F Modesto   21:47 84 7- Sr Girls D1
1638 Oksana Petrechko Jr F Modesto   19:03 59 5- Jr Girls D1
1639 Melisha Singh Fr F Modesto   21:57 105 1-Fr Girls D1
1640 Stephanie Stavrianoudakis Sr F Modesto   19:02 46 7- Sr Girls D1
1641 Rachel Van Nes Jr F Modesto   17:06 12 5- Jr Girls D1
1643 Stephen Avila Jr M Modesto   17:18 34 6- Jr Boys D1
1644 Partick Cleary Fr M Modesto   20:34 102 2-Fr Boys D1
1645 Marcos Cortez So M Modesto   22:25 164 4-So Boys D1
1646 Brian Couchman Sr M Modesto   17:36 50 8- Sr Boys D1
1647 Navjit Dullet Sr M Modesto   18:15 77 8- Sr Boys D1
1648 Hong Yang Gao Sr M Modesto   20:19 137 8- Sr Boys D1
1649 Nic Heese Sr M Modesto   17:06 30 8- Sr Boys D1
1650 David Hernandez Sr M Modesto   22:28 166 8- Sr Boys D1
1651 David Kelly Jr M Modesto   18:21 70 6- Jr Boys D1
1652 Cory Krigbaum Sr M Modesto   21:02 150 8- Sr Boys D1
1653 Jack Lewis Fr M Modesto   19:45 71 2-Fr Boys D1
1654 Ronnie Moun Sr M Modesto   18:51 96 8- Sr Boys D1
1655 Andrew Musca So M Modesto   17:53 49 4-So Boys D1
1657 Brennan Polley Sr M Modesto   21:39 160 8- Sr Boys D1
1658 Merritt Pyeatt Fr M Modesto   20:31 100 2-Fr Boys D1
1659 Tyler Robertson Jr M Modesto   18:26 75 6- Jr Boys D1
1660 Jamasen Rodriguez So M Modesto   17:07 15 4-So Boys D1
1661 Jose Ruiz Sr M Modesto   19:23 118 8- Sr Boys D1
1662 Andrew Serpa Sr M Modesto   17:27 45 8- Sr Boys D1
1663 Kyle Sharp So M Modesto   18:49 85 4-So Boys D1
1664 Gabrielle Gomez Fr F Monte Vista   21:36 59 9- Fr Girls D2
1666 Valerie Hycz Jr F Monte Vista   17:54 9 13- Jr Girls D2
1667 Erin Jasso Fr F Monte Vista   23:22 90 9- Fr Girls D2
1668 Meghan Magill Sr F Monte Vista   19:57 47 15- Sr Girls D2
1669 Hailey Mayer Sr F Monte Vista   19:03 32 15- Sr Girls D2
1670 Adriana Olmos So F Monte Vista   20:03 49 11- So Girls D2
1673 Catherine Terry Fr F Monte Vista   22:49 82 9- Fr Girls D2
1674 Jamie Trocke Fr F Monte Vista   21:05 52 9- Fr Girls D2
1675 Alfredo Beltran So M Monte Vista   17:09 7 12- So Boys D2
1676 Dillon Breen Jr M Monte Vista   16:22 5 14- Jr Boys D2
1677 Carlos Bugarin Jr M Monte Vista   21:23 95 14- Jr Boys D2
1678 Matt Dahlgren So M Monte Vista   25:24 173 12- So Boys D2
1679 Adrian Daniel So M Monte Vista   19:33 73 12- So Boys D2
1680 Tony Gonzales Jr M Monte Vista   19:03 52 14- Jr Boys D2
1681 Daniel Huezo Sr M Monte Vista   18:25 62 16- Sr Boys D2
1682 Isaac Jiminez Sr M Monte Vista   19:11 83 16- Sr Boys D2
1684 Misikir Mentose Sr M Monte Vista   16:11 5 16- Sr Boys D2
1685 Jorge Morales Jr M Monte Vista   18:38 42 14- Jr Boys D2
1686 Jose Morales Sr M Monte Vista   16:22 9 16- Sr Boys D2
1687 Juve Stangland Sr M Monte Vista   17:55 49 16- Sr Boys D2
1688 Mark Wassmer Sr M Monte Vista   16:35 13 16- Sr Boys D2
1689 Terry Winters Jr M Monte Vista   17:10 13 14- Jr Boys D2
1690 Alexandra Ayala Sr F Montgomery   22:04 80 15- Sr Girls D2
1692 Wendy Cervantes Jr F Montgomery   21:37 72 13- Jr Girls D2
1695 Elizabeth Mendez Jr F Montgomery   23:11 94 13- Jr Girls D2
1696 Mary Mendez Sr F Montgomery   20:34 61 15- Sr Girls D2
1698 Stephanie Phillips Fr F Montgomery   25:16 117 9- Fr Girls D2
1699 Andrea Salcedo Jr F Montgomery   25:57 110 13- Jr Girls D2
1700 Elena Soler Jr F Montgomery   19:38 35 13- Jr Girls D2
1703 Eddie Berducino Sr M Montgomery   27:23 151 16- Sr Boys D2
1713 Alvaro Moreno Jr M Montgomery   27:19 131 14- Jr Boys D2
1714 Raul Noreiga Sr M Montgomery   21:14 130 16- Sr Boys D2
1716 Ivan Ramos Sr M Montgomery   20:03 106 16- Sr Boys D2
1722 Monica Chua Jr F Morse   23:11 159 5- Jr Girls D1
1723 Yodit Negash So F Morse   24:46 161 3-So Girls D1
1724 Athena Papsodero So F Morse   23:42 158 3-So Girls D1
1725 Paul Achee Sr M Morse   16:20 14 8- Sr Boys D1
1726 Jose Rodriquez Jr M Morse   19:01 92 6- Jr Boys D1
1727 Jorge Sanchez Jr M Morse   19:02 93 6- Jr Boys D1
1728 Micheal Woldeyesus Jr M Morse   18:08 60 6- Jr Boys D1
1729 Samantha Amodeo Fr F Mount Miguel   24:57 112 9- Fr Girls D2
1730 Shakevia Carpenter Jr F Mount Miguel   20:05 47 13- Jr Girls D2
1731 Sherril Gofigan Sr F Mount Miguel   20:42 64 15- Sr Girls D2
1733 Noemi Lucas So F Mount Miguel   23:38 107 11- So Girls D2
1734 Lorena Miranda Fr F Mount Miguel   21:40 60 9- Fr Girls D2
1736 Adrienne Stefano Jr F Mount Miguel   29:06 118 13- Jr Girls D2
1737 Mikayla Swerdloff Jr F Mount Miguel   26:02 111 13- Jr Girls D2
1738 Ashley Waldrop Jr F Mount Miguel   27:06 117 13- Jr Girls D2
1739 Chantel Yell Fr F Mount Miguel   19:07 17 9- Fr Girls D2
1741 Sergio Amaya Sr M Mount Miguel   22:09 141 16- Sr Boys D2
1742 Devan Arevalo Jr M Mount Miguel   18:41 43 14- Jr Boys D2
1743 Denmark Carmelo Sr M Mount Miguel   24:49 149 16- Sr Boys D2
1744 Julian Cornejo Sr M Mount Miguel   24:06 148 16- Sr Boys D2
1745 Chris Del Puerto Sr